1. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2008
02.02. in Bad Rothenfelde & 03.02. in Hilter

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)

JE U11
1. Felix Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Dominik Nauber (TuS Hilter)
3. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Niklas Günther (FC Schüttorf)
5. Kai Wenning (FC Schüttorf)

ME U13
1. Marleen Peters (TuS Hilter)
2. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
3. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
4. Nele Voigtländer (SV Heemsen)
5. Nina Lefers (SV Veldhausen)
6. Nicole Holties (SV Veldhausen)
7. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
8. Celin Deike (SV Heemsen)
9. Julia Fischer (SV Veldhausen)

JE U13
1. Alexander Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Stefan Preuß (TuS Hilter)
3. Jan Stothfang (TuS Drakenburg)
4. Silas Staats (TSV Bemerode)
5. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
6. Jannis Thies (TuS Drakenburg)
7. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
8. Lukas Jerosch (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
9. Eddy Trusov (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
10. Simon Günther (FC Schüttorf)
11. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)

ME U15
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
3. Tessa Voigtländer (SV Heemsen)
4. Fenna Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Ronja Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
6. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
7. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
8. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
9. Theresa Flind (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
10. Claudia Gebauer (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)

JE U15
1. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
2. Dennis Gankin (TSV Bemerode)
3. Malte Lindenmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
4. André Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Tobias Snippe (SV Veldhausen)
6. Marius Beining (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
7. Jason Wichmann (BC 82 Osnabrück)
8. Nico de Vries (SV Veldhausen)
9. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
10. Michael Roters (SV Veldhausen)
11. Phillip Kienker (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
12. Tillmann Lütje (BC 82 Osnabrück)
13. Dennis Rudi (SV Sparta Werlte)
14. Marcel Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
15. Jannik Vinzentius (TuS Heidkrug)
16. Nico Möser (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)







ME U17
1. Denise Storck (TuS Hilter)
2. Lea Schliephake (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Isabel Roosmann (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Liesa Hüseman (SV Veldhausen)
5. Joleen Harfst (TV Metjendorf)
6. Christina Möring (FC Schüttorf)
7. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
8. Carolin Freese (SuS Buer)
9. Kim Hartmann (VfL Bad Iburg)
10. Nicole Peiffer (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
11. Aileen Jakobs (SV Veldhausen)
12. Linda Overberg (TuS Hilter)
13. Sarah Ahaus (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

JE U17
1. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
3. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Markus Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
5. Timo Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
6. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
7. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
8. Mathias Schaber (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
9. Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
10. Andreas Klein (SV Veldhausen)
11. David Wetzel (TuS Hilter)
12. Phillip Heuer-Jungemann (TuS Hilter)
13. Christoph Hummert (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
14. Jens Swafing (SV Veldhausen)
15. Oliver Beniermann (SV Veldhausen)
16. Alexander Ennen (FC Schüttorf)

DE U22
1. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Ines Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Annika Peschka (Hasberger BC)
4. Mariell Kerk (SV Veldhausen)
5. Kristina Befort (FC Schüttorf)
6. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
7. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
8. Iris Weinert (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
9. Jennifer Fischer (SuS Buer)
10. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
11. Claudia Freese (SuS Buer)
12. Stefanie Ruesink (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Wiebke Schöneberg (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
14. Julia Lüttel (SV Veldhausen)
15. Maike Meutstege (TuS Haren)

HE U22
1. Marcel Papst (SuS Buer)
2. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
3. Mirko Morschök (TV Metjendorf)
4. Nils Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
5. Patrick Gebbeken (TuS Haren)
6. Alexander Kluge (SV Sparta Werlte)
7. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
8. Jannis Priesnitz (GVO Oldenburg)
9. Lukas Reiners (GVO Oldenburg)
10. Alexander Reksius (SV Sparta Werlte)
11. Michael Schepers (TuS Haren)
12. Thomas Schepers (TuS Haren)

13. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
14. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
15. Simon Reefmann (FC Schüttorf)
16. Frederik Preuß (SV Friedrichsfehn)