2. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2008
03.05. in Schüttorf & 04.05. in Varel

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)

ME U11
1. Lara Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
2. Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Dana Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
4. Natalia Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Jessica Jürgens (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)

JE U11
1. Dominik Helms (BV Varel)
2. Oliver Möhlenkamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Sören Kelb (TuS Germania Hohnhorst)
4. Niklas Günther (FC Schüttorf)
5. Dominik Nauber (TuS Hilter)
6. Alexander Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Kai Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
8. Florian Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)

ME U13
1. Marleen Peters (TuS Hilter)
2. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
3. Caroline Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Jana Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
5. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
6. Lisa Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
8. Natascha Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Anna Claas (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Nicole Holties (SV Veldhausen)
11. Sabine von Deuren (TuS Gildehaus)
12. Margot Schipper (TuS Gildehaus)

JE U13
1. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
2. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
3. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
4. Simon Günther (FC Schüttorf)

ME U15
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
3. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
4. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
5. Vanessa Kelb (TSV Hagenburg)
6. Fenna Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
7. Anna Maria Böttich (FC Schüttorf)
8. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
9. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
10. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
11. Theresa Flind (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
12. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)

13. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
14. Lena Hatger (FC Schüttorf)
15. Tina Nortmann (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
16. Monique Hellmich (TuS Haren)

JE U15
1. Malte Lindenmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
2. André Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Jason Wichmann (BC 82 Osnabrück)
4. Tobias Snippe (SV Veldhausen)
5. Adrian Temmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
6. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
7. Nico de Vries (SV Veldhausen)
8. Marcel Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
9. Phillip Kienker (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
10. Stephan Wübben (SV Veldhausen)

ME U17
1. Vanessa Wiedau (TV Loxstedt)
2. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
3. Jane Reimers (MTV Nienburg)
4. Joleen Harfst (TV Metjendorf)
5. Lea Schliephake (BC 82 Osnabrück)
6. Isabel Roosmann (SV Sparta Werlte)
7. Liesa Hüseman (SV Veldhausen)
8. Nicole Peiffer (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Christina Möring (FC Schüttorf)
10. Chiara Reubold (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
11. Sarah Ahaus (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
12. Aileen Jakobs (SV Veldhausen)
13. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)

JE U17
1. Malte Peschau (TV Loxstedt)
2. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
4. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
5. Timo Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
6. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
7. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
8. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
9. Andreas Klein (SV Veldhausen)
10. Jens Swafing (SV Veldhausen)
11. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Jan Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Simon Seidel (SVC Wilhelmshaven)

DE U22
1. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Linnea Schönfeld (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
3. Mariell Kerk (SV Veldhausen)
4. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
5. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
6. Julika Peschau (TV Loxstedt)
7. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
8. Wiebke Schöneberg (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Melanie Schulz (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
10. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
11. Rebecca Regenscheidt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
12. Christin Ubben (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Maike Meutstege (TuS Haren)
14. Carina Mertens (SV Sparta Werlte)

HE U22
1. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
3. Andreas Scholten (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Mirko Morschök (TV Metjendorf)
5. Sascha Reimers (BV Varel)
6. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
7. Alexander Kluge (SV Sparta Werlte)
8. Alexander Reksius (SV Sparta Werlte)

9. Simon Reefmann (FC Schüttorf)
10. Frederik Preuß (SV Friedrichsfehn)
11. Thomas Schepers (TuS Haren)
12. Philipp Mintrop (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
13. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)