1. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2007
24.02. in Bad Rothenfelde & 25.02. in Hilter

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)

ME U11
1. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
2. Kiara Fichte (TuS Hilter)
3. Christine Pues (SC Glandorf)
4. Miriam Engelbrecht (SC Glandorf)

JE U11
1. Eddy Trusov (SC Glandorf)
2. Felix Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Jan Niklas Brandes (SC Glandorf)
5. Thomas Sergeev (SC Glandorf)

ME U13
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Pernille Vigand Hegner (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
4. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
5. Yvonne Bockemüller (Heeßeler SV)
6. Ziska Leumann (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
7. Marleen Peters (TuS Hilter)
8. Merle Schwerdtfeger (MTV Liebenau)
9. Ronja Fuchtmann (TuS Hilter)
10. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
11. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
12. Kattoli Potzalek (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
14. Sabrina Höwelhans (SC Glandorf)
15. Jessica Engelbrecht (SC Glandorf)
16. Claudia Gebauer (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)

JE U13
1. Yannick Friedrich (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
2. Moritz Steingrube (Heeßeler SV)
3. Nils Brandes (Heeßeler SV)
4. André Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Stefan Preuß (TuS Hilter)
6. Alexander Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
7. Niklas Strunk (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
8. Florian Hochecker (BC 82 Osnabrück)
9. Jan Bostelmann (TuS Heidkrug)
10. Patrick Klose (SC Glandorf)
11. Nico Möser (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
12. Maik Bischof (SC Glandorf)
13. Frederik Temme (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
14. Marcel Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
15. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
16. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)

ME U15
1. Denise Storck (TuS Hilter)
2. Michelle Vogel (TSV Ganderkesee)
3. Liesa Hüseman (SV Veldhausen)
4. Lea Schliephake (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Aylin Erki (Heeßeler SV)
6. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
7. Annika Badstübner (Heeßeler SV)
8. Juliane Wilczek (TuS Hilter)
9. Fenna Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)

JE U15
1. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
3. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Clemens Lange (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
5. Malte Lindenmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
6. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerh.-Föckinghausen)
7. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
8. Adrian Temmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
9. Hendrik Gundelach (MTV Liebenau)
10. Jan Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
11. Sebastian Hummert (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
12. Tillmann Lütje (BC 82 Osnabrück)
13. Jason Wichmann (BC 82 Osnabrück)
14. Dennis Rudi (SV Sparta Werlte)

ME U17
1. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Annika Peschka (Hasberger BC)
3. Kristina Befort (FC Schüttorf)
4. Lea-Christin Gabriel (SC Wildeshausen)
5. Mariell Kerk (SV Veldhausen)
6. Miriam Tornow (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
7. Valerie Hoberg (VfL Stade)
8. Doreen Oltmann (TSV 08 Großenkneten)
9. Maria Brücks (TuS Hilter)
10. Annika Schulz (TV Schwanewede)
11. Maren Lafontaine (TSV Ganderkesee)
12. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
13. Esmeralda Ikanovic (VfL Stade)
14. Linda Overberg (TuS Hilter)
15. Carolin Freese (SuS Buer)
16. Isabel Roosmann (SV Sparta Werlte)

JE U17
1. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Sven Zahn (VfL Stade)
3. Lennart Huguenin (MTV Liebenau)
4. Deniz Karaalp (TSV Ganderkesee)
5. Fabian Brandt (TSV Ganderkesee)
6. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
7. Igor Jauchmann (SC Wildeshausen)
8. Colin Deepe (TSV 08 Großenkneten)
9. Christian Hagemann (MTV Liebenau)
10. Florian Arndt (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
11. Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Westerh.-Föckinghausen)
12. Christoph Hummert (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
13. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerh.-Föckinghausen)
14. Timo Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
15. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)

DE U22
1. Anne Rökker (SV Veldhausen)
2. Kathrin Lübbers (SV Veldhausen)
3. Vanessa Kolbe (TuS Hilter)
4. Annika Eek (SV Veldhausen)
5. Ines Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
6. Anna Kamyszek (SC Wildeshausen)
7. Marina Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
8. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
9. Claudia Freese (SuS Buer)
10. Stephanie Freundel (SC Glandorf)
11. Mareen Brengen (SV Veldhausen)
12. Julia-Jaale Karaalp (TSV Ganderkesee)
13. Julia Lüttel (SV Veldhausen)
14. Jennifer Fischer (SuS Buer)
15. Jessica Wessels (TSV Ganderkesee)
16. Sabrina Freundel (SC Glandorf)

HE U22
1. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Marcel Sonderwerth (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
3. Tom Weding (VfL Lüneburg)
4. Yannick Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
5. Cedric Strelow (TuS Hilter)
6. Christoph Lueßmann (TSV Ganderkesee)
7. Patrick Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
8. Christopher Storck (TuS Hilter)
9. Mirko Morschök (TV Metjendorf)
10. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
11. Bernd-Christian Hölscher (VfL Stade)
12. Alexander Kluge (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Patrick Gebbeken (TuS Haren)
14. Thomas Schepers (TuS Haren)

15. Marcel Gradwohl (SuS Buer)
16. Michael Schepers (TuS Haren)