2. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2007
28.04. in Schüttorf & 29.04. in Varel

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)

ME U11
1. Marleen Peters (TuS Hilter)
2. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
3. Nicole Holties (SV Veldhausen)
4. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
5. Julia Fischer (SV Veldhausen)

JE U11
1. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
2. Jan Niklas Brandes (SC Glandorf)
3. Lars Krüger (TuS Hilter)
4. Kai Wenning (FC Schüttorf)

ME U13
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
3. Femke Hagedorn (SV Veldhausen)
4. Sabrina Höwelhans (SC Glandorf)
5. Maren Boerrigter (SV Veldhausen)
6. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
7. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
8. Sabrina Ahaus (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Janina Schröer (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

JE U13
1. Kevin Sattler (MTV Liebenau)
2. André Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Torben Ehlert (MTV Liebenau)
4. Stefan Preuß (TuS Hilter)
5. Jan Steimel (BC 82 Osnabrück)
6. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
7. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
8. Marcel Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
9. Patrick Klose (SC Glandorf)
10. Alexander Olenberger (SV Sparta Werlte)

ME U15
1. Anna Schwerdtfeger (MTV Liebenau)
2. Pernille Vigand Hegner (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Liesa Hüseman (SV Veldhausen)
4. Lea Schliephake (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Fenna Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
6. Nicole Peiffer (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
7. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
8. Sarah Ahaus (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

JE U15
1. Dennis Meyer (MTV Liebenau)
2. Clemens Lange (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
3. Viktor Blem (FC Schüttorf)
4. Malte Lindenmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Tom Wloch (SC Wildeshausen)
6. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
7. Hendrik Gundelach (MTV Liebenau)
8. Jason Wichmann (BC 82 Osnabrück)
9. Andreas Klein (SV Veldhausen)
10. Sven Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
11. Tobias Snippe (SV Veldhausen)
12. Nico de Vries (SV Veldhausen)
13. Luka Körner (TuS Hilter)
14. Michael Roters (SV Veldhausen)
15. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
16. Tillmann Lütje (BC 82 Osnabrück)


ME U17
1. Kristina Befort (FC Schüttorf)
2. Julika Peschau (TV Loxstedt)
3. Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
4. Sarah Kliebisch (TSV Neuenwalde)
5. Christina Anisimov (VfL Grasdorf)
6. Ulrike Siemer (VfL Grasdorf)
7. Jane Reimers (BV Varel)
8. Nora Altgilbers (1. Bremer BC)
9. Kim Böttjer (TV Loxstedt)
10. Annika Schulz (TV Schwanewede)
11. Lea-Christin Gabriel (SC Wildeshausen)
12. Noemi Schultz (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
13. Christina Möring (FC Schüttorf)
14. Charline Fricke (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
15. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
16. Janna Rühl (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)

JE U17
1. Lennart Huguenin (MTV Liebenau)
2. Bernd Müller (SG Diepholz)
3. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
4. Fabian Brandt (TSV Ganderkesee)
5. Malte Armutat (SV Nordenham)
6. Arne Brix (TSV Bemerode)
7. Christian Hagemann (MTV Liebenau)
8. Timo Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
9. Florian Arndt (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
10. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
11. Thomas Vorholt (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

DE U22
1. Tanja Held (TSV Neuenwalde)
2. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
3. Farina Finne (TSV Neuenwalde)
4. Simone Barz (TV Schwanewede)
5. Christina Uffmann (BV Varel)
6. Stephanie Freundel (SC Glandorf)
7. Lena Dethlof (BV Varel)
8. Rebecca Itjen (TSV Neuenwalde)
9. Jana Gröger (FC Schüttorf)
10. Wiebke Schöneberg (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
11. Lisa Böckenholt (SC Glandorf)
12. Jessica Wessels (TSV Ganderkesee)
13. Mareike Tibbe (FC Schüttorf)
14. Maike Meutstege (TuS Haren)
15. Nicole Steffen (SC Glandorf)

HE U22
1. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
3. Mirko Morschök (TV Metjendorf)
4. Patrick Mengel (SV Harkenbleck)
5. Sebastian Soboll (SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven)
6. Sascha Reimers (BV Varel)
7. Marcus Weltzien (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
8. Martin Ballmann (SSV Pennigs.-Mainsche)
9. Christoph Lueßmann (TSV Ganderkesee)
10. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
11. Patrick Gebbeken (TuS Haren)
12. Thomas Schepers (TuS Haren)

13. Nico Schünemann (MTV Liebenau)
14. Julian Koopmann (SV Nordenham)
15. Michael Schepers (TuS Haren)
16. Simon Reefmann (FC Schüttorf)