2. NBV C Ranglistenturnier 2003
22.03. & 23.03. in Woltwiesche

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
ME U11
1. Franziska Weiner (SC Salzgitter)
2. Madline Behrens (TSV Hohenhameln)
3. Sanna Hoffmann (SV Braunlage)
4. Larissa Patzer (SC Salzgitter)
5. Daniela Kielhorn (TSV Sierße/Wahle)

JE U11
1. Moritz Wanke (MTV Salzgitter)
2. Dominic Knips (SC Langenhagen)
3. Christian Ehlers (TSV Sierße/Wahle)
4. Tim Hoffmann 1995 (VfB Fallersleben)
5. Niels Idczak (VfB Fallersleben)
6. Mirko Schmiedl (MTV Vechelde)

ME U13
1. Tammy Hoffmann (SV Braunlage)
2. Vanessa Kielhorn (TSV Sierße/Wahle)
3. Kristin Weiner (SC Salzgitter)
4. Claudia Wetzel (SV Braunlage)
5. Isabel Ueberschär (TSV Sierße/Wahle)
6. Julia Kraus (TuS Beienrode)
7. Lisa Ehlers (TSV Sierße/Wahle)
8. Laura Wolter (VfB Fallersleben)
9. Cora Nina Beckmann (TTC Braunschweig)
10. Sarah Alker (TSV Klein Lafferde)
11. Samira Frielingsdorf (SV Braunlage)
12. Sina Oelkers (TSV Klein Lafferde)
13. Nadine Pauls (SV Braunlage)
14. Sarah Herbst (TTC Braunschweig)
15. Bianca Lodahl (TSV Meine)
16. Bianca Winter (TSV Klein Lafferde)

JE U13
1. Jonas Kretschmann (TSV Hohenhameln)
2. Dennis Knips (SC Langenhagen)
3. Pascal Wollschläger (MTV Salzgitter)
4. Leon Beuchel (MTV Vechelde)
5. Falk Laumann (SV Braunlage)
6. Christian Maring (MTV Hondelage)
7. Maxim Karpeljuk RTS Hambühren
8. Johannes Bremer (TSV Meine)
9. Philipp Dobberkau (TSV Meine)
10. Torben Schmidt (SC Salzgitter)
11. Max Krull (Ski-Club Peine)
12. Lennart Schliesnig (Germania Diemarden)
13. Matthias Kemmer VfB Peine
14. Michael Siemer (VfB Fallersleben)
15. Mike Schniete (TSV Meine)
16. Tobias Merta (MTV Hondelage)

ME U15
1. Anna-Lena Raschka (SV Lengede)

JE U15
1. Frederic Zechner (Germania Wolfenbüttel)
2. Vincent Dierks (TC Bissendorf)
3. Peter Zwiauer (BV Gifhorn)
4. Martin Eggeling (MTV Hondelage)
5. Aljoscha Lampe (SV Lengede)
6. Benjamin Rettig (MTV Salzgitter)
7. Kevin Maurach (TSV Sierße/Wahle)
8. Daniel Berding (SuS Darme)
9. Marcel Becher (TSV Sierße/Wahle)
10. Hendrik Revermann (SuS Darme)
11. Martin Nietschke (TC Bissendorf)
12. Tim Schneider (Germania Diemarden)
13. Julian Norris (BV Gifhorn)
14. Mirko Schmeding (TSV Hohenhameln)
15. Tim Broda (VfB Fallersleben)
16. Torben Schliesing (Germania Diemarden)

ME U17
1. Ariane Crüger (TSV Meine)
2. Carina Patzer (SC Salzgitter)
3. Jennifer Junghans (SC Salzgitter)
4. Nina Mitschke (SC Salzgitter)
5. Anne Baresch (TSV Klein Lafferde)
6. Jelena Mädler (MTV Hondelage)

JE U17
1. Max Schichta (BV Gifhorn)
2. Patrick Joosten (Germania Wolfenbüttel)
3. Tobias Sarezki (SC Salzgitter)
4. Henning Worbs (Germania Diemarden)
5. Eike Walbaum (TSV Meine)
6. Jan-Hendrik Bremer (TSV Meine)
7. Daniel Pekrul (SC Salzgitter)
8. Kolja Lampe (SV Lengede)
9. Andreas Hahn (SC Salzgitter)
10. Stefan Wohlgemuth (Germ. Wolfenbüttel)
11. Julian Fricke (SV Lengede)
12. Michel Stelter (SV Lengede)

ME U19
1. Frederike Schäfer (MTV Hondelage)
2. Elisa Schäfer (MTV Hondelage)

JE U19

1. Frank Altmann (TSV Meine)
2. Christoph Bremer (TSV Meine)
3. Jonas Nietschke (TSV Meine)
4. Thomas Maibohm (MTV Salzgitter)