3. NBV C Ranglistenturnier 2003
14.06. & 15.06. in Wunstorf

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
ME U9
1. Larina Tornow (TK Berenbostel)
2. Aileen Pfaffe (Germania Hohnhorst)
3. Marie Pinkernell (Germania Hohnhorst)
4. Dorothee Watta (SV Harkenbleck)
5. Yvonne Bockemüller (TK Berenbostel)
6. Vanessa Kelb (Germania Hohnhorst)
7. Victoria-Sophie Köhler (TSV Ricklingen)
8. Farina Boeck (TSV Ricklingen)

JE U9
1. Moritz Steingrube (TK Berenbostel)
2. Christian von Neuhoff (SV Harkenbleck)

ME U11

1. Birte Rörup (Altwarmbüchener BC)
2. Lea Hoffmann (Germania Hohnhorst)
3. Pauline Boeck (TSV Ricklingen)
4. Katharina Weiß (TSV Kirchrode)
5. Svenja Köpper (TuS Wunstorf)
6. Paula Lockemann (TuS Wunstorf)
7. Lena Bertling (TSV Ricklingen)
8. Aylin Erki (SV Harkenbleck)
9. Laura Kölling (TSV Ricklingen)

JE U11
1. Dominic Knips (SC Langenhagen)
2. Michel Könecke (Altwarmbüchener BC)
3. Steffan Sell (MTV Großenheidorn)
4. Tim Brederecke (TuS Wunstorf)
5. Mirko Evert (VfL Grasdorf)
6. Tuan Le (Altwarmbüchener BC)
7. Victor Brendel (TK Berenbostel)
8. Hauke Rodewald (SV Harkenbleck)
9. Niklas Arlt (VfL Grasdorf)
10. Tobias Brock (TuS Wunstorf)
11. Felix Naumann (VfL Grasdorf)
12. Lukas Raade (Germania Hohnhorst)

ME U13
1. Denise Jäger (FC Schwalbe)
2. Meike Pardey (SV Harkenbleck)
3. Ramona Kölling (TSV Ricklingen)
4. Christina Buhr VfL Knesebeck
5. Svenja Kaiser (VfL Grasdorf)
6. Insa Römgens (SV Harkenbleck)
7. Sinah Gries (VfL Grasdorf)
8. Henriette Gindler (TuS Wunstorf)

JE U13
1. Dennis Knips (SC Langenhagen)
2. Henning Hatje (SV Harkenbleck)
3. Johannes Wenzel (MTV Großenheidorn)
3. Steffen Lindner (SV Harkenbleck)
5. David Gennerich (MTV Großenheidorn)
6. Marvin Pfaffe (Germania Hohnhorst)
7. Bastian Winkelhake (SV Harkenbleck)
8. Niklas Römgens (SV Harkenbleck)
9. Henrik Rodewald (SV Harkenbleck)
10. Philipp Galle (SV Harkenbleck)
11. Niklas Bohle (SV Harkenbleck)
12. Thomas Baudach (SV Harkenbleck)
13. Dennis Clark (TK Berenbostel)
14. Constantinos Vitas (FC Schwalbe)
15. Leon-Maurice Kaupat (TuS Wunstorf)
16. Engin Aydin (FC Schwalbe)
17. Lukas Riechers (TuS Wunstorf)
18. Maximilian Riechers (TuS Wunstorf)
19. David Bree (SV Harkenbleck)
20. Jonas Wippich (Germania Hohnhorst)

ME U15
1. Stefanie Deus (TK Berenbostel)
2. Cathrin König (SV Harkenbleck)
3. Jasmin Kurpjeweit (SV Harkenbleck)
4. Sina Schwertfeger (SV Harkenbleck)
5. Kristin Rammelkamp (Badenstedter Sportclub)
6. Sabrina Fricke (FC Schwalbe)
7. Lena Mira Nölke (MTV Großenheidorn)
8. Nina Meyer-Weidemann (Badenstedter Sportclub)

JE U15
1. Patrick Mengel (SV Ahlem)
2. Julius von Neuhoff (SV Harkenbleck)
3. Tom Ahlgrimm (TuS Wunstorf)
4. Özgür Bagdemir (Badenstedter Sportclub)
5. Julian Behmann (SV Harkenbleck)
6. Daniel Berding (SuS Darme)
7. Tobias Leßner (Germania Hohnhorst)
8. Jakob Schweer (TuS Wunstorf)
9. Tobias Linde (VfL Grasdorf)
10. Fabian Christ (TK Berenbostel)
11. Timo Klink (MTV Großenheidorn)
12. Leonard Heldermann (SV Harkenbleck)
13. Sebastian Brock (TuS Wunstorf)
14. Luis Carlos Dornbruch (Hannover 96)

ME U17
1. Anastasia Podoleon (Hannover 96)
2. Jana Benarndt (Altwarmbüchener BC)
3. Judith Berg (FC Schwalbe)
4. Vivian Balzer (FC Schwalbe)
5. Katharina Jahn (Germania Hohnhorst)
6. Annika Blas Santos (FC Schwalbe)
7. Alisa Gruschka (MTV Großenheidorn)
8. Ricarda Technau (VfL Grasdorf)
9. Bettina Langhammer (FC Schwalbe)
10. May Htat Kyaw (FC Schwalbe)

JE U17
1. Thomas Oevermann (SuS Darme)
2. Christian Schweer (MTV Großenheidorn)
3. Thomas Hirte (TSV Kirchrode)
4. Jonathan Möller (Germania Hohnhorst)
5. Martin Brüggenwirth (Germania Hohnhorst)
6. Tobias Lenz (TuS Wunstorf)

ME U19
1. Belrays Sara Werner (FC Schwalbe)
2. Fabienne Reichert (TK Berenbostel)
3. Christine Jendritzka (Altwarmbüchener BC)
4. Stephanie Hirte (TSV Kirchrode)
5. Meike Strahler (Germania Hohnhorst)
6. Lina Cohrs (FC Schwalbe)
7. Stephanie Weisbrich (Germania Hohnhorst)

JE U19

1. Malte Völlmecke (SV Harkenbleck)
2. Markus Klügel (TSV Kirchrode)
3. Christian Pump (TK Berenbostel)
4. Philipp Gindler (TuS Wunstorf)
5. Benjamin Kröger (TK Berenbostel)
6. Florian Laßmann (TSV Kirchrode)
7. David Werner (TSV Kirchrode)