4. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2007
15.09. in Delmenhorst & 16.09. in Wildeshausen

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)

ME U11
1. Nele Voigtländer (SV Heemsen)
2. Yessica Kuhweide (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Eileen Billen (TSV Ganderkesee)
4. Gesine Steiner (TSV Ganderkesee)
5. Vanessa Dehmuth (TSV Ganderkesee)
6. Nele-Sophie Bastian (VSK Osterholz-Scharmb.)

JE U11
1. Lukas Kirchberg (SV Harkenbleck)
2. Marvin Ottermann (Altwarmbüchener BC)
3. Niklas Böttjer (TV Loxstedt)
4. Felix Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
5. Pascal Mittasch (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Kenneth Kuhweide (TuS Heidkrug)

ME U13
1. Tessa Voigtländer (SV Heemsen)
2. Kim-Adina Klakus (Delmenhorster Turnerbund)
3. Lea Brinkmann (TuS Heidkrug)

JE U13
1. André Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
2. Alexander Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Enzo Seiffert (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Jan Stothfang (TuS Drakenburg)
5. Julian Wiedau (TV Loxstedt)
6. Hoa Le (Altwarmbüchener BC)
7. Marcel Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
8. Marco Schlesinger (TV Loxstedt)
9. Jannis Thies (TuS Drakenburg)
10. Eric Rutzen (TuS Heidkrug)
11. Jakob Bruns (Altwarmbüchener BC)
12. Jan Bostelmann (TuS Heidkrug)
13. Jannik Vinzentius (TuS Heidkrug)
14. Daniel Schröder (TuS Heidkrug)

ME U15
1. Lea Schliephake (BC 82 Osnabrück)
2. Pernille Vigand Hegner (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Nicole Peiffer (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
4. Kristin Böttjer (TV Loxstedt)
5. Imke Aita Homann (VSK Osterholz-Scharmb.)
6. Sarah Ahaus (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
7. Jana Springmann (Delmenhorster Turnerbund)

JE U15
1. Malte Peschau (TV Loxstedt)
2. Tuan Le (Altwarmbüchener BC)
3. Pablo Hebestreit (Turnverein Uelzen)
4. Rico Ottermann (Altwarmbüchener BC)
5. Jonas Kirchberg (SV Harkenbleck)
6. Steffen Schult (TSV Osterholz-Ten.)
7. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
8. Philipp Bruns (Altwarmbüchener BC)
9. Tobias Quaas (TV Loxstedt)
10. David Wetzel (TuS Hilter)
11. Sven Sokoll (TuS Nenndorf)
12. Patrick Maeding (TV Loxstedt)
13. Luka Körner (TuS Hilter)
14. Tim Ziezalke (Altwarmbüchener BC)




ME U17
1. Kristina Befort (FC Schüttorf)
2. Julika Peschau (TV Loxstedt)
3. Annika Peschka (Hasberger BC)
4. Vanessa Wiedau (TV Loxstedt)
5. Denise Storck (TuS Hilter)
6. Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
7. Kim Böttjer (SV Blau-Gelb Cuxhaven)
8. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
9. Lea-Christin Gabriel (SC Wildeshausen)
10. Miriam Schlesinger (TV Loxstedt)
11. Joleen Harfst (TV Metjendorf)
12. Isabel Roosmann (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Maren Lafontaine (TSV Ganderkesee)
14. Jana Haslop (VSK Osterholz-Scharmb.)
15. Carina Mertens (SV Sparta Werlte)

JE U17
1. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Igor Jauchmann (SC Wildeshausen)
3. Stefan Sell (MTV Großenheidorn)
4. Bernd Müller (SG Diepholz)
5. Sebastian Barth (GVO Oldenburg)
6. Benjamin Schultz (VSK Osterholz-Scharmb.)
7. Marvin Gulbis (TV Loxstedt)
8. Jannis Menge (Lüssumer TV)
9. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
10. Fridtjof Strass (TV Loxstedt)
11. Philip Möllers (SC Wildeshausen)
12. Thomas Vorholt (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
13. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
14. Patrick Brandt (VSK Osterholz-Scharmb.)
15. Johannes Ohlrich (VSK Osterholz-Scharmb.)

DE U22
1. Olesja Pfeifer (TuS Hilter)
2. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
3. Daniela Lau (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Vanessa Kolbe (TuS Hilter)
5. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
6. Laura Lisson (SG Aumund-Vegesack)
7. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
8. Wiebke Schöneberg (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Mareike Tibbe (FC Schüttorf)
10. Stefanie Ruesink (SV Sparta Werlte)
11. Katharina Schwandtke (TSV Ganderkesee)
12. Christine Weß (SV Sparta Werlte)

HE U22
1. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Nils Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
3. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
4. Daniel Westphal (SG Aumund-Vegesack)
5. Cedric Strelow (TuS Hilter)
6. Christopher Flato (SG Aumund-Vegesack)
7. Yannick Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
8. Jannis Priesnitz (GVO Oldenburg)
9. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
10. Alexander Kluge (SV Sparta Werlte)
11. Christoph Lueßmann (TSV Ganderkesee)
12. Mirko Morschök (TV Metjendorf)
13. Patrick Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
14. Marcus Weltzien (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
15. Lukas Reiners (GVO Oldenburg)
16. Alexander Reksius (SV Sparta Werlte)