Bezirksmeisterschaften 2003
02.11.03 in Varel
(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)

Dameneinzel
1. Christine Zwick (SVE Oldenburg)

2. Britta Dinkelbach (SVE Oldenburg)
3. Bettina Schlüter (SV Veldhausen)
4. Katja Paulsen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Swantje Strömert (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Simone Klatt (SV Nordenham)
7. Janine Pajonk (TV Metjendorf)
8. Kerstin Wöste (SuS Darme)
9. Wiebke Heeren (BV Varel)
9. Juliane Mlynarski (Süderneuländer SV)
9. Sylvia Harz (BV Varel)
9. Yvonne Cordsen (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Christina Uffmann (BV Varel)
9. Lena Dethlof (BV Varel)

Herreneinzel
1. Rasmus Kossel (SVE Oldenburg)
2. Tim Puls (TV Metjendorf)
3. Thomas Wiegink (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Andreas Kühling (SC Wildeshausen)
5. Martin Enneking (SC Wildeshausen)
6. Sven Görlich (TuS Bloherfelde)
7. Sven Reimers (BV Varel)
8. Bernhard Eneking (SC Wildeshausen)
9. Giuseppe Ippolito (Süderneuländer SV)

9. Henning Maatmann (SV Veldhausen)
9. Alexander Buss (TV Apen)
9. Torben Wachholz (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Florian Bußmann (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Sven Nazarek (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Rolf Luehring (TV Apen)
16. Tobias Springborn (Wilhelmshaven)
16. Stefan Uhlig (TuS Sandhorst)
16. Harm Speicher (SC Wildeshausen)
16. Christian Hanschen (SVE Oldenburg)
16. Oliver Seidel (SV Veldhausen)
16. Moritz Ahlhorn (BV Varel)
16. Steffen Hinrichs (BV Varel)
16. Delf Milde (SV Nordenham)
16. Sascha Reimers (BV Varel)







Damendoppel
1. Meike Mählhop / Janine Pajonk (TV Metjendorf)
2. Insa Küther / Petra Theile (TSV 08 Großenkneten)
3. Mai-Britt Richter / Swantje Strömert (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Bettina Schlüter / Monja Schulten (SV Veldhausen)
5. Wiebke Heeren / Katja Paulsen (Varel / Veldhausen)
6. Natascha Seifert / Sandra Regele (SC Wildeshausen)
7. Okka Koop / Fenna Koop (SC Wildeshausen)
8. Sylvia Harz / Alexandra Schaffrath (BV Varel)
9. Lena Dethlof / Christina Uffmann (BV Varel)

Herrendoppel
1. Martin Möllmann / Jens Schodlock (Wildesh. / Neuenh.)
2. Martin Schierholt / Matthias Hütten (SC Wildeshausen)
3. Tim-C. Fahnrich / Sven Reimers (Delmenh. FC / Varel)
4. Alexander Schierholt / Tim Puls (Wildesh. / Metjendorf)
5. Tobias Springborn / Frank Sudhoff (SV Wilhelmshaven)
6. Mike Stemmler / Michael Ahlers (TSV Ganderkesee)
7. Florian Bußmann / Torben Wachholz (TuS Heidkrug)
8. Björn Tost / Lars Schönefeldt (TV Metjendorf)
9. Sven Görlich / Rasmus Kossel (Bloherfelde / Oldenburg)
9. Christian Köhler / Daniel Othold (Großenkn. / Wildesh.)
9. Stephan Hebel / Moritz Ahlhorn (Delmenh. FC / Varel)
9. Olaf Sieger / Michael Lang (Hundsmühler TV)
9. Thomas Harms / Michael Mense ( Wildeshausen / Varel)
9. Oliver Seidel / Jens Pastuschek (SV Veldhausen)
9. Lars Schulze / Tiark Reese (SV C Wilhelmshaven)
9. Sascha Reimers / Stafan Hinrichs (BV Varel)

Mixed
1. Frank Eilers / Anja Eilers (Delmenhorster FC)
2. Sven Görlich / Britta Feske (Bloherfelde / Oldenburg)
3. Rasmus Kossel / Janine Pajonk (Oldenburg / Metjendorf)
4. Robin Beneke / Swantje Strömert (TuS Heidkrug)
5. Sven Reimers / Insa Küther (BV Varel / Großenkneten)
6. Tobias Springborn / Alexander Schaffrath (Wil-h. / Varel)
7. Alexander Schieholt / Fenna Koop (SC Wildeshausen)
8. Tim C. Fahnrich / Viola Lange (Delmenhorster FC)
9. Matthias Hütten / Mai-Britt Richter (Wildesh. / Heidkrug)

9. Oliver Seidel / Bettina Schlüter (SV Veldhausen)
9. Torben Wachholz / Yvonne Cordsen (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Jens Pastuschek / Katja Paulsen (SV Veldhausen)
9. Henning Maatmann / Monja Schulten (SV Veldhausen)
9. Michael Mensen / Wiebke Heeren (BV Varel)
9. Delf Milde / Simone Klatt (SV Nordenham)
16. Moritz Ahlhorn / Lena Dethlof (BV Varel)
16. Sascha Reimers / Christina Uffmann (BV Varel)
16. Stephan Hebel / Katrin Reinink (Delmenh. FC / Veldh.)