Kreismeisterschaften 1991
xx.xx. & xx.xx.91 in Papenburg

Dameneinzel
1. Stefanie Buse (TV Papenburg)
2. Karina Havermann (TV Meppen)
3. Simone Kamentz (SV OLL)
4. Britta Feske (TV Papenburg)
5. Maria Kuhrs (S.C. Osterbrock)
6. Kerstin Eilermann (S.C. Osterbrock)
7. Petra Müller (DJK Sparta Werlte)

Herreneinzel
1. Michael Fischer (SV OLL)
2. Thorsten Weber (TV Meppen)
3. Uwe Hanneken (TV Papenburg)
4. Peter Evering (TV Papenburg)
5. Markus Schweins (SV OLL)
6. Stefan Köster (SV OLL)
7. Joachim Triphaus (S.C. Osterbrock)
8. Carsten Slaghuis (SuS Darme)
9. Gernot Schmeel (TV Papenburg)
10. Michael Reisüber (SV OLL)
11. Sven Weddehage (TV Papenburg)
12. Frank Böringschulte (S.C. Osterbrock)
13. Jürgen Schukenbrock (TV Meppen)
14. Sven Beimesche (TV Meppen)
15. Matthias Schade (SuS Darme)
16. Erwin Holtgreve (S.C. Osterbrock)
17. Elmar Schütz (TV Meppen)
18. Marco Bischoff (S.C. Osterbrock)
19. Fred Dwillies (S.C. Osterbrock)
20. Kai Heskamp (TV Meppen)
21. Frank Wemken (TV Papenburg)
22. Martin Kröger (DJK Sparta Werlte)
23. Michael Hillebrandt (DJK Sparta Werlte)
24. Thomas Hennekes (S.C. Osterbrock)
25. Klaus Eggert (SuS Darme)
26. Michael Hamm (SuS Darme)
27. Norbert Röwe (DJK Sparta Werlte)
28. Marcel Laser (DJK Sparta Werlte)
29. Michael Jansen (TV Meppen)
30. Georg Kröger (DJK Sparta Werlte)
31. Daniel Meyer (DJK Sparta Werlte)
32. Jürgen Maurer (SV OLL)
33. Mathias Haking (S.C. Osterbrock)
34. Diethard Krone (DJK Sparta Werlte)
35. Runow (S.C. Osterbrock)
36. Gebeken ()

Damendoppel
1. St. Buse / B. Feske (TV Papenburg)
2. K. Havermann / S. Luttermann (TV Meppen)
3. S. Kamentz / A. Bauer (SV OLL)
4. B. Menke / C. Holt (S.C. Osterbrock)
5. K. Eilermann / M. Kuhrs (S.C. Osterbrock)

Herrendoppel
1. H. Richter / Th. Weber (TV Meppen)
2. P. Evering / U. Hanneken (TV Papenburg)
3. M. Schweins / Claas (SV OLL)
4. M. Fischer / R. Schmees (SV OLL)
5. B. Stein / K. Heskamp (TV Meppen)
6. F. Wemken / S. Weddehage (TV Papenburg)
7. J. Triphaus / F. Dwillies (S.C. Osterbrock)
8. E. Holtgreve / F. Böringschulte (S.C. Osterbrock)
9. E. Schütz / J. Schukenbrock (TV Meppen)
10. M. Hillebrandt / M. Kröger (DJK Sparta Werlte)
11. M. Bischoff / M. Hacking (S.C. Osterbrock)
12. Henneckes / Hemmelt (S.C. Osterbrock)
13. K. Klitsche / H.-G. Boos (DJK Sparta Werlte)
14. Runow / Drees (S.C. Osterbrock)
15. G. Kröger / M. Laser (DJK Sparta Werlte)

Mixed
1. Th. Weber / K. Havermann (TV Meppen)
2. M. Fischer / A. Bauer (SV OLL)
3. P. Evering / St. Buse (TV Papenburg)
4. U. Hanneken / B. Feske (TV Papenburg)
5. M. Schweins / S. Kamentz (SV OLL)

6. H. Richter / S. Luttermann (TV Meppen)
7. F. Böringschulte / C. Holt (S.C. Osterbrock)
8. F. Dwillies / M. Kuhrs (S.C. Osterbrock)
9. E. Holtgreve / K. Eilermann (S.C. Osterbrock)
10. M. Bischoff / B. Menke (S.C. Osterbrock)
11. N. Röwe / P. Müller (DJK Sparta Werlte)