1. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2009 (Einzel)

- 07./ 08.02.2009 in Warsingsfehn

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
 
Jungeneinzel U11
1. Curt Müller ((SV Sparta Werlte))
2. Philip Sänger ((SV Bremen))
3. Alexander Ressenchouk ((TuS Neuenhaus))
4. Mirco Rottmann ((TuS Hilter))
5. Hannes Köbbe ((SV Sparta Werlte))
6. Sebastian Leißing ((SV Sparta Werlte))
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Marleen Peters ((TuS Hilter))
2. Amelie Malz ((TSV Neuenwalde))
3. Jana Kuipers ((SV Veldhausen))
4. Lisa Nguyen ((TuS Neuenhaus))
5. Nina Lefers ((SV Veldhausen))
6. Nicole Hendelmann ((TuS Neuenhaus))
7. Greta Dierkes ((FC Schüttorf))
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Felix Harms ((TuS Heidkrug))
2. Tim Wesch (TV Bremen)
3. Oliver Möhlenp ((TuS Neuenhaus))
4. Dominik Nauber ((TuS Hilter))
5. Alain Lübben (TV Bremen 1875)
6. Jakob Fiebing ((TV Metjendorf))
7. Ole Koenen ((TSV Neuenwalde))
8. Daven Knuck ((SV Sparta Werlte))
9. Teo Brossmann ((TuS Hilter))
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
2. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
3. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
4. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
5. Anna Maria Böttich (FC Schüttorf)
6. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
7. Caroline Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Theresa Flint (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Alicia Jeurink (SV Veldhausen)
10. Theelke Gerdes (VfR Heisfelde)
11. Julia Tepen (SV Veldhausen)
12. Taalke Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
13. Vivan Przybycin (SV Bremen)
Jungeneinzel U15
1. Alexander Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Eric Rutzen (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Stefan Preuß (TuS Hilter)
4. Henning Lammers (TuS Haren)
5. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
6. Nicolas Eschenbruch (TV Bremen 1875)
7. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
8. Jannik Vinzentius (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Hanno Wessels (TuS Haren)
10. Daniel Schröder (TuS Heidkrug)
11. Claas Koenen (TSV Neuenwalde)
12. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
13. Jens Fechteler (VfR Heisfelde)
14. Eric Koenen (TSV Neuenwalde)
15. Matthis Rolfes (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
16. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Lena Tangermann ((SV Komet Pennigbüttel))
4. Nina Schliephake ((SV Komet Pennigbüttel))
5. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
6. Sandra Zingel (SV Leer)
7. Imke Aita Homann (VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck)
8. Paula Hirschberg (SV Nordenham)
9. Kimberly Faires (VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck)
10. Chiara Reubold (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
11. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
12. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
13. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
14. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
15. Monique Hellmich (TuS Haren)
16. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
2. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
4. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
5. Michael Itjen (TSV Neuenwalde)
6. Tobias Haar (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
7. Malte Lindenmeyer (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
8. Jason Wichmann (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
9. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
10. Andreas in (SV Veldhausen)
11. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
12. Jens Swafing (SV Veldhausen)
13. Joshua Pfannschmidt (SV Bremen)
14. Sven Sokoll (TuS Nenndorf)
15. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
16. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
Dameneinzel U22
1. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
2. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
3. Kristina Befort (FC Schüttorf)
4. Melanie Schulz (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
5. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
6. Denise Storck (TuS Hilter)
7. Frauke de Buhr (TuS Sandhorst)
8. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
9. Sara Soeken (SV Warsingsfehn)
10. Maria Brücks (TuS Hilter)
11. Charline Fricke (VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck)
12. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
13. Noemi Schultz (VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck)
14. Monika Janssen (VfR Heisfelde)
15. Nadine Schade (SV Leer)
16. Josephine Vosse (SV Leer)
17. Joleen Harfst (TV Metjendorf)
17. Melina Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
17. Sabrina Hagemann (TuS Sandhorst)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Mirco Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
3. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
4. Patrick Gebbeken (TuS Haren)
5. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
6. Nicholas Dettmer RTS Hambühren
7. Dennis Ostendorp SV Warsingsfehn
8. Fabian Brandt (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Tim Lehr (SV Bremen)
10. Arne Wischmann (SV Bremen)
11. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
12. Tim Wiechmann SV Friedrichsfehn
13. Mirko Hopf (TuS "Frei weg" Petersfehn)
14. Thomas Schepers (TuS Haren)
15. Julian Koopmann (SV Nordenham)
16. Frederik Preuß (SV Friedrichsfehn)
17. Michael Schepers (TuS Haren)
17. Alexander Reksius (SV Sparta Werlte)
17. Simon Reefmann (FC Schüttorf)
17. Timo Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
17. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
17. Phillip Heuer-Jungemann (TuS Hilter)
17. Sven Gonschorek (SV Nordenham)