1. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2010

- 06.02 - 07.02.2010 in Varel

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Sarah Lesemann (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
2. Vera Beniermann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Stina Vrielmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Lena Hüffmann (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
 
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Leonie Sudhop (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
2. Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Lara Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
4. Marie Rast (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
5. Dilara Tanasic (TSV Wallhöfen)
6. Nena Lange (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Natalia Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Jule Thoden (TSV Wallhöfen)
9. Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Jule Wehner (MTV Liebenau)
11. Jessica Jürgens (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Gunda Vogel (FC Schüttorf)
13. Dana Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
14. Kathleen Weinholz (MTV Liebenau)
15. Silvia Wolf (TuS Neuenhaus)
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Ole Hahn (Delmenhorster FC)
2. Oliver Möhlenkamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Felix Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Dominik Helms (BV Varel)
5. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
6. Ole Koenen (TSV Neuenwalde)
7. Robin Lesemann (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
8. Dominik Nauber (TuS Hilter)
9. Keno Landt (TSV Borgfeld)
10. Pascal Stuwe (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
11. Marius Prasuhn (TSV Borgfeld)
12. Hannes Köbbe (SV Sparta Werlte)
13. Alexander Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
14. Mirco Rottmann (TuS Hilter)
15. Markus Abram (TSV Neuenwalde)
16. Florian Bach (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Caroline Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Malena Schultz (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
3. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
4. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
5. Lisa Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Amelie Malz (TSV Neuenwalde)
7. Jana Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
8. Nicole Hendelmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
10. Nina Lefers (SV Veldhausen)
11. Natascha Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Carolin Schliephake (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
13. Monika Neufang (TuS Heidkrug)
14. Lea Brinkmann (TuS Heidkrug)
15. Theelke Gerdes (VfR Heisfelde)
16. Sarah Buschhardt (TSV Neuenwalde)
Jungeneinzel U15
1. Stefan Preuß (TuS Hilter)
2. Enzo Seiffert (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Björn Dieckmann (TSV Bremervörde)
4. Marven Jaskosch (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
5. Alain Lübben (TV Bremen)
6. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
7. Jens Fechteler (VfR Heisfelde)
8. Niclas Haltermann (TSV Bremervörde)
9. Daniel Schröder (TuS Heidkrug)
10. Robin Mauer (TSV Wallhöfen)
11. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
12. Tim Wesch (TV Bremen)
13. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
14. Tom-Leon Kubenka (Delmenhorster FC)
15. Finn Balzer (TSV Wallhöfen)
16. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
2. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
3. Ziska Leumann (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
4. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
5. Vanessa Kelb (TSV Hagenburg)
6. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
7. Paula Hirschberg (SV Nordenham)
8. Christine von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
9. Melissa Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
10. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
11. Ronja Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
12. Julia Rustler (Delmenhorster FC)
13. Annika Hahn (Delmenhorster FC)
14. Vivien Varrelmann (BV Varel)
15. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
16. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
2. André Beste (BC Osnabrück)
3. Sven Sokoll (TuS Nenndorf)
4. Clemens Lange (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
5. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
6. Eric Rutzen (TuS Heidkrug)
7. Tobias Haar (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
8. Jason Wichmann (BC Osnabrück)
9. Alexander Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
10. Fynn-Luca Kubenka (Delmenhorster FC)
11. Kevin Sattler (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
12. Sören Siebrecht (BV Varel)
13. Jonathan Schultz (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
14. Manuel Schimmel (SC Glandorf)
15. Marius Beining (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
16. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
Dameneinzel U22
1. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
3. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
4. Corinna von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
5. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
6. Franziska Kraatz (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
7. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
8. Lea Schliephake (BC Osnabrück)
9. Rebecca Regenscheit (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
10. Lena Tangermann (SV Komet Pennigbüttel)
11. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
12. Jule Schalt (SV Nordenham)
13. Nina Schliephake (VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck)
14. Noemi Schultz (VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck)
15. Vanessa Thole (TuS Gildehaus)
16. Rebecca Rudolph (Delmenhorster FC)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Stefan Sell (TSV Hagenburg)
2. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
3. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
4. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
5. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
6. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
7. Florian Arndt (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
8. Rasmus Dzwonek (SV Nordenham)
9. Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
10. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
11. Sven Gonschorek (SV Nordenham)
12. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
13. Julian Koopmann (SV Nordenham)
14. Markus Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
15. Lukas Petersen (BV Varel)