1. NBV C Ranglistenturnier 2011

- 22.01.2011 in Bad Bentheim

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Vera Beniermann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Stina Vrielmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Luca Marika Eistrup (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Jarna Schepers (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Hannah Klokkers (SV Veldhausen)
6. Marie Müller (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Julia Möhlenkamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Vanessa Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Jana Blekker (SV Veldhausen)
10. Elina Bült (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Marie Plaß (SV Veldhausen)
12. Samira Waaijer (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Anna Weber (TuS Gildehaus)
14. Mara Sauvagerd (TuS Neuenhaus)
15. Vivien Mickan (TuS Neuenhaus)
Jungeneinzel U11
1. Julian Diek (TuS Haren)
2. Levin Weber (TuS Gildehaus)
3. Sven Stele (TuS Haren)
4. Tom Schwabauer (TuS Haren)

5. Maurice Everding (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Gianluca Schulte (FC Schüttorf)
7. David Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Silvia Wolf (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Ina Vrielink (SV Veldhausen)
3. Phyllis Köhler (FC Schüttorf)
4. Nele Schoemaker (SV Veldhausen)
5. Lena Blekker (SV Veldhausen)
6. Lisa Olde Meule (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Anna Ohlsen (FC Schüttorf)
8. Milena Warsen (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Lina Bramkamp (SV Veldhausen)
10. Lena Keen (SV Veldhausen)
11. Laura Fadda (TuS Gildehaus)
13. Jannika Vogel (FC Schüttorf)
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Florian Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
2. Jonas Lang (SV Veldhausen)
3. Nils Niehaus (TuS Gildehaus)
4. Luca Keen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Aron Lang (SV Veldhausen)
6. Steffen Wieking (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Sebastian Leißing (SV Sparta Werlte)
8. Morris Galley (TuS Gildehaus)
9. Rene Hein (TuS Haren)
10. Pim Christenhusz (TuS Gildehaus)
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Nicole Hendelmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Carolina Schüttert (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Inga Prenger (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Lara Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Ilsabee Rademacher (SuS Darme)
7. Natalia Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
9. Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Jessica Jürgens (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Nena Lange (TuS Gildehaus)
12. Dana Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
13. Sandra Luksherm (TuS Gildehaus)
14. Linda Brokamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
15. Wiepke Timpe (TuS Haren)
16. Laura Wirth (TuS Neuenhaus)
17. Theresa Köbbe (SV Sparta Werlte)
17. Ann-Kathrin Bruns (TuS Haren)

17. Natascha Fadda (TuS Gildehaus)
17. Sara Vordermark (TuS Gildehaus)
17. Pia Klokkers (SV Veldhausen)
17. Patricia Blömers (SV Veldhausen)
17. Anna Gövert (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
17. Gunda Vogel (FC Schüttorf)
Jungeneinzel U15
1. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
2. Hannes Köbbe (SV Sparta Werlte)

3. Nick Wanning (FC Schüttorf)
4. Tim Stadtherr (SuS Darme)
5. Till Dreyer (FC Schüttorf)
6. Niklas Unke (SV Veldhausen)
7. Nico Benten (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
8. Moritz Gr. Höötmann (TuS Gildehaus)
9. Maximilian Hartl (SuS Darme)
10. Fabian Collel (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Leon Rickermann (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
12. Pascal Keimer (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Maike Brameier (TuS Gildehaus)
2. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
3. Lisa Vordermark (TuS Gildehaus)
4. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
5. Franziska Berger (SVA Salzbergen)
6. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
7. Maren Boerrigter (SV Veldhausen)
8. Taalke Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
9. Julia Tepen (SV Veldhausen)
10. Natascha Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Mona Prenger (TuS Gildehaus)
12. Haimy Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Jennifer Rübertus (SV Sparta Werlte)
14. Karina Buddenberg (TuS Neuenhaus)
15. Marina Moll (SVA Salzbergen)
16. Monique Jeuring (TuS Gildehaus)
17. Michelle Christenhusz (TuS Gildehaus)
17. Mareen Koops (SV Veldhausen)
17. Larissa Kamps (TuS Gildehaus)
17. Hanna Düttmann (SV Sparta Werlte)
17. Monja Feseker (FC Schüttorf)
17. Tatjana Mittmann (SVA Salzbergen)
17. Lea-Sophie Hentschel (SVA Salzbergen)

17. Lisa Brüggemann (TuS Neuenhaus)
17. Michell Schlangen (SV Sparta Werlte)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Tobias Henschel (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
3. Maik Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
4. Hanno Wessels (TuS Haren)
5. Oliver Möhlenkamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
8. Nils Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
9. Heiko Vogel (FC Schüttorf)
10. Martin Bögel (SuS Darme)
11. Kai Duscha (SuS Darme)

12. Patrick Schmitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Christopher Lüken (SuS Darme)
14. Simon Bögel (SuS Darme)

15. Christopher Zinn (TuS Gildehaus)
Dameneinzel U22
1. Anna Barenkamp (SuS Darme)
2. Vanessa Thole (TuS Gildehaus)
3. Christina Möring (FC Schüttorf)
4. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
5. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
6. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
7. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
8. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
9. Sabrina Luksherm (TuS Gildehaus)
10. Jana Thamhayn (SV Veldhausen)
11. Kristina Hartmann (SV Veldhausen)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
3. Daniel Berding (SuS Darme)
4. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
6. Sebastian Kliemt (SuS Darme)
7. Andreas Albers (TuS Haren)
8. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
9. Dirk Neumann (SVA Salzbergen)
10. Michael Lorenz (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Pascal Wilde (SVA Salzbergen)
12. René Meinderink (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Udo Helm (TuS Neuenhaus)
14. Daniel Wallis (FC Schüttorf)
15. Cedric Göcke (TuS Neuenhaus)