2. NBV C Ranglistenturnier 2010

- 13.03.2010 in Werlte

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Julia Penner (Sparta Werlte)
2. Stina Vrielmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Vera Beniermann (SV Velthausen)
4. Lisa Olde Meule (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Rieke Lammers (Sigiltra Sögel)
6. Marie Müller (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Michelle Balenko (Sparta Werlte)
8. Merle Jansen (Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Eva-Maria Jeschke (Sparta Werlte)

10. Anna Weber (TuS Gildehaus)
11. Sophie Telkmann (Sigiltra Sögel)
12. Julia Möhlenkamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Jana Feiertag (TuS Neuenhaus)
14. Carmen Eveld (Sigiltra Sögel)
15. Saskia Büter (Sigiltra Sögel)
16. Franziska Gövert (Sigiltra Sögel)

17. Hannah Klokkers (SV Veldhausen)
17. Kim Rickermann (Sigiltra Sögel)
17. Theresa Eilers (Sigiltra Sögel)
17. Melina Robben (Sigiltra Sögel)

17. Elina Bült (TuS Neuenhaus)
Jungeneinzel U11
1. Florian Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
2. Jonas Lang (SV Veldhausen)
3. Sebastian Leißing (Sparta Werlte)
4. Aron Lang (SV Velthausen)
5. Nils Niehaus (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Jonas Grothus (FC Schüttorf)
7. Levin Weber (TuS Gildehaus)
8. Morris Galley (TuS Gildehaus)
9. Jannik Bruns (Sparta Werlte)
10. Florian Thyen (Sparta Werlte)

11. Lasse Unke (SV Veldhausen)
12. Maximilian Schuller (Sparta Werlte)
13. David Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Lara Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
2. Natalia Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Nena Lange (TuS Gildehaus)
4. Sandra Luksherm (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Dana Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Ami Vu (Tus Gildehaus)
7. Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Greta Plaß (SV Veldhausen)
9. Jessica Jürgens (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Lisa Weiß (TuS Haren)
11. Lena Blekker (SV Veldhausen)
12. Lina Bramkamp (SV Veldhausen)
13. Verena Geers (Sigiltra Sögel)
14. Anna Gövert (Sigiltra Sögel)
15. Maren Wucherpfennig (Sigiltra Sögel)

16. Louisa Beckmann (SV Veldhausen)
17. Ina Japs (SV Veldhausen)
17. Kathrin Lake (Sigiltra Sögel)
17. Larissa Wind (Sigiltra Sögel)

17. Anna Purban (FC Schüttorf)
17. Alina Nitzsche (Sparta Werlte)
17. Janina Gudat (Sparta Werlte)
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Curt Müller (Sparta Werlte)
2. Alexander Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Hannes Köbbe (Sparta Werlte)
4. Luca Keen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Levent Tylinski (SuS Darme)
6. Nick Wanning (FC Schüttorf)
7. Markus Deimann (Sigiltra Sögel)
8. Maikem Mijnes (FC Schüttorf)
9. Moritz Große Hoötmann (TuS Gildehaus)
10. Till Dreyer (FC Schüttorf)
11. Florian Bach (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Lukas Simon Rühl (SuS Darme)
13. Nico Benten (Sigiltra Sögel)
14. Niklas Unke (SV Veldhausen)
15. Dennis Vidovic (FC Schüttorf)
16. Tim Deters (Sparta Werlte)
17. Marcus Helthuis (Sparta Werlte)
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Lisa Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
3. Nicole Hendelmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Natascha Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Nina Lefers (SV Veldhausen)
6. Isabee Rademacher (SuS Darme)
7. Alicia Jeurink (SV Veldhausen)
8. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
9. Sabine van Deuren (TuS Gildehaus)
10. Carolina Schüttert (Tus Neuenhaus)
11. Inga Prenger (TuS Gildehaus)
12. Haimy Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Ann-Katrin Bergmann (Sparta Werlte)
14. Jennifer Rübertus (Sparta Werlte)

15. Inga Belt (SV Veldhausen)
16. Linda Brokamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
17. Hanna Düttman (SV Sparta Werlte)
17. Michelle vanĀ“t Rood (SV Veldhausen)
17. Ines Düttmann (Sparta Werlte)
17. Miriam Meyer (Sparta Werlte)
17. Sophie Wilming (TuS Haren)
17. Lisa-Marie Hermühlen (Sigiltra Sögel)
17. Viktoria Fischer (Sparta Werlte)
17. Wiepke Timpe (TuS Haren)
17. Michelle Schlangen (Sparta Werlte)

17. Sarah Wiggers (SV Veldhausen)
17. Iris Plokkaar (SV Veldhausen)
17. Theresa Köbbe (Sparta Werlte)
Jungeneinzel U15
1. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
2. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Stephan-Werner Haase (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Matthis Rolfes (Sigiltra Sögel)
5. Daven Knuck (Sparta Werlte)

6. Nils Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
7. Kai Duscha (SuS Darme)
8. Lasse van der Woude (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Patrick Benten (Sigiltra Sögel)
10. Sven Schepers (TuS Haren)
11. Philipp Köster (Sparta Werlte)

12. Jan Scholte-Meyerink (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Niklas Schepers (TuS Haren)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Melissa Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
2. Lisa Vordermark (TuS Gildehaus)
3. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
4. Saskia Bruns (Sparta Werlte)
5. Sabrina Luksherm (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Maike Brameier (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Theresa Flind (Sigiltra Sögel)
8. Monique Hellmich (TuS Haren)
9. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)

10. Mona Prenger (TuS Gildehaus)
11. Tina Nortmann (Sigiltra Sögel)
12. Alice Krüßel (Sigiltra Sögel)
13. Franziska Wilkesmann (Sparta Werlte)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Tobias Snippe (SV Veldhausen)
2. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
3. Andreas Albers (TuS Haren)
4. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
5. Hanno Wessels (TuS Haren)
6. Michael Roters (SV Veldhausen)
7. Stephan Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
8. Tim ter Horst (FC Schüttorf)
9. Henning Lammers (TuS Haren)
10. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
11. Mark Gülink (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Robin Düttmann (Sparta Werlte)
13. Joachim Untiedt (Sparta Werlte)
14. Frederic Kösters (Sparta Werlte)
15. Maik Hackstedt (Sparta Werle)

16. Steffen Krüger (FC Schüttorf)
17. Matthias Sidletzki (Sparta Werlte)
Dameneinzel U22
1. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
2. Vanessa Thole (TuS Gildehaus)
3. Franziska Jansen (Sigiltra Sögel)
4. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
5. Monika Janssen (VfR Heisfelde)
6. Esmee Dijkhuis (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Sara Wilkesmann (Sparta Werlte)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Andre Kovgan (Sparta Werlte)
3. Andreas Klein (SV Veldhausen)
4. Dennis Röskens (VfR Heisfelde)
5. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
6. Jens Swafink (SV Veldhausen)
7. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Marel Schwiening (Sparta Werlte)
9. Thomas Vorholt (Sigiltra Sögel)

10. Martin Janssen (VfR Heisfelde)
11. Cedric Göcke (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Udo Helm (Tus Neuenhaus)
13. Christian Büscher (Sigiltra Sögel)
14. Rene Langen (Grün-Weiß Spahnharrenstätte)