3. NBV B Ranglistenturnier 2009 (Einzel)

- 25.04.2009 in Haren

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Ami Vu (TuS Gildehaus)
2. Lara Peters (TuS Hilter)
Jungeneinzel U11
1. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
2. Alexander Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Hannes Köbbe (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Mirco Rottmann (TuS Hilter)
5. Sebastian Leißing (SV Sparta Werlte)
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Jana Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
2. Leonie Sudhop (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
3. Lisa Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Lara Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Nina Lefers (SV Veldhausen)
6. Nicole Hendelmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
8. Inga Prenger (TuS Gildehaus)
9. Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Natalia Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Kathleen Weinholz (MTV Liebenau)
12. Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Jessica Jürgens (TuS Neuenhaus)
14. Julia Fischer (SV Veldhausen)
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Felix Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Eddy Trusov (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
3. Dominik Helms (Badminton Verein Varel)
4. Dominik Nauber (TuS Hilter)
5. Pascal Stuwe (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
6. Lasse van der Woude (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Daven Knuck (SV Sparta Werlte)
8. Simon Günther (FC Schüttorf)
9. Teo Brossmann (TuS Hilter)
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
2. Ziska Leumann (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
3. Mareike Sell (TSV Hagenburg)
4. Marleen Peters (TuS Hilter)
5. Verena Herrmann (TSV Hagenburg)
6. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
7. Anna Maria Böttich (FC Schüttorf)
8. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
9. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
10. Lisa Vordermark (TuS Gildehaus)
11. Caroline Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Julia Tepen (SV Veldhausen)
13. Natascha Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
14. Taalke Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
15. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
16. Alicia Jeurink (SV Veldhausen)
Jungeneinzel U15
1. Kevin Sattler (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
2. Malte Wnendt (Heeßeler SV)
3. Marius Beining (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
4. Jens Fechteler (VfR Heisfelde)
5. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)
6. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
7. Lars Otto (TuS Hilter)
8. Mirko Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
9. Tobias Henschel (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Laurens van der Woude (TuS Neuenhaus)
11. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
3. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
4. Melissa Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf) 6. Vivien Varrelmann (Badminton Verein Varel)
7. Vanessa Thole (TuS Gildehaus)
8. Monique Hellmich (TuS Haren)
9. Esmee Dijkhuis (TuS Gildehaus)
10. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
11. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
12. Sabrina Luksherm (TuS Gildehaus)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
2. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
3. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
4. Clemens Lange (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
5. Yannick Friedrich (SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche)
6. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
7. Alexander Harms TuS Heidkrug
8. Eike Wnendt (Heeßeler SV)
9. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
10. André Beste (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
11. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
12. Malte Lindenmeyer (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
13. Adrian Temmeyer (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
14. Jason Wichmann (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
15. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
16. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
Dameneinzel U22
1. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
2. Anna Schwerdtfeger (MTV Liebenau)
3. Kristina Befort (FC Schüttorf)
4. Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
5. Andrea Wortelen 1990 (FC Schüttorf)
6. Jane Reimers (Badminton Verein Varel)
7. Patricia Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
8. Sandra Stockhorst 1989 (FC Schüttorf)
9. Monika Janssen 1990 (VfR Heisfelde)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Stefan Sell (TSV Hagenburg)
2. Patrick Gebbeken (TuS Haren)
3. Alexander Kluge (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
4. Timo Klink (TSV Hagenburg)
5. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
6. Sascha Reimers (Badminton Verein Varel)
7. Mirko Hopf (TuS "Frei weg" Petersfehn)
8. Julian Koopmann (SV Nordenham)
9. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
10. Sven Gonschorek (SV Nordenham)
11. Thomas Schepers (TuS Haren)
12. Frederik Preuß (SV Friedrichsfehn)
13. Rasmus Dzwonek (SV Nordenham)
14. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)