3. NBV C Ranglistenturnier 2012

- 02.06.2012 in Haren

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Jana Feiertag (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Katharina Koonen (TuS Gildehaus)
3. Marie Müller (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Jarna Schepers (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Elina Bült (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Selina ten Brink (SV Veldhausen)
7. Marie Plaß (SV Veldhausen)
8. Ina Berends (SV Veldhausen)
9. Franziska Gövert (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
10. Benita Schild (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

11. Maris Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
12. Ratibeh Saleh (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
13. Kirsten Lefers (SV Veldhausen)
Jungeneinzel U11
1. Alexander Schlegel (VfR Heisfelde)
2. Berend Illenseer (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
3. Max Bartling (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

4. Florian Slüter (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Mohamed El-Khechen (TuS Haren)
6. Malte Roling (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Stina Vrielmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Kim Rickermann (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
3. Luca Marika Eistrup (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Jara Blekker (SV Veldhausen)
5. Laura Kostka (SVA Salzbergen)
6. Linda Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
7. Svenja Brengen (SV Veldhausen)
8. Laura Dück (SuS Darme)
9. Nele Thole (SuS Darme)
10. Miriam El-Khechen (TuS Haren)
11. Nour Alaeddine (TuS Haren)

12. Sarah Slüter (TuS Neuenhaus)
13. Lara Blekker (SV Veldhausen)
14. Tasnim Saleh (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Malte Hagelskamp (SV Veldhausen)
2. Sebastian Leißing (SV Sparta Werlte)
3. Aaron Siebertz (SV Veldhausen)
4. Kevin Keil (VfR Heisfelde)
5. Leo Schröder (SuS Darme)
6. Maurice Everding (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Mathis Büscher (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Felix Voigt (SuS Darme)
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Silvia Wolf (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Ann-Katrin Ahrens (TuS Petersfehn)
3. Ina Vrielink (SV Veldhausen)
4. Greta Plaß (SV Veldhausen)
5. Patricia Blömers (SV Veldhausen)
6. Lena Keen (SV Veldhausen)
7. Anna Gövert (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
8. Katharina Lüken (SuS Darme)

9. Pia Klokkers (SV Veldhausen)
10. Sophia-Madeleine Hanitzsch (SVA Salzbergen)
11. Nele Schoemaker (SV Veldhausen)
12. Afrodita Fejzulahi (SVA Salzbergen)
13. Celine Borchert (SVA Salzbergen)

Jungeneinzel U15
1. Patrick Hemken (VfR Heisfelde)
2. Leon Rickermann (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
3. Curt Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
4. Levent Tylinski (SuS Darme)
5. Hannes Köbbe (SV Sparta Werlte)

6. Fabian Collel (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Luca Keen (SV Veldhausen)
8. Nico Benten (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Tim Stadtherr (SuS Darme)
10. Claudius Theilen (TuS Haren)

11. Artur Reichenbach (TuS Neuenhaus)
12. Jens Gerweler (SVA Salzbergen)
13. Maximilian Hartl (SuS Darme)

Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Nicole Hendelmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)

3. Anna Köster (VfR Heisfelde)
4. Inga Prenger (TuS Gildehaus)
5. Ilsabee Rademacher (SuS Darme)
6. Lisa-Marie Hermühlen (SV Sigiltra Sögel)

7. Sarah Saul (TuS Petersfehn)
8. Wiepke Timpe (TuS Haren)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Jens Fechteler (VfR Heisfelde)
3. Sascha Saul (TuS Petersfehn)
4. Jan-Malte Barth (VfR Heisfelde)
5. Matthis Rolfes (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
6. Tobias Gebben (TuS Haren)
7. Sven Schepers (TuS Haren)
8. Patrick Benten (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Kai Duscha (SuS Darme)
10. Christopher Lüken (SuS Darme)
11. Niklas Schepers (TuS Haren)

Dameneinzel U22
1. Patricia Tenbründel 1991 (TuS Haren)
2. Anna Barenkamp (SuS Darme)
3. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)

4. Simone Buddenberg (TuS Neuenhaus)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Tobias Henschel (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
3. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Hanno Wessels (TuS Haren)
5. Udo Helm (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Florian Woltering (SuS Darme)