Bezirksmeisterschaften 2008 (Doppel/Mixed)

- 14.09. in Neuenhaus & 28.09. in Bad Rothenfelde

Mädchendoppel U11
1. Yessica Kuhweide / Lara Pollesche
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TuS Gildehaus)
2. Natalia Ressenchouk / Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Jessica Jürgens / Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
Jungendoppel U11
1. Felix Harms / Dominik Helms
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (BV Varel)
2. Alexander Ressenchouk / Oliver Möhlenkamp
    (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Niklas Günther / Kenneth Kuhweide
    (FC Schüttorf) / (TuS Heidkrug)
Mixed U11
1. Oliver Möhlenkamp / Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
2. Felix Harms / Lara Pollesche
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TuS Gildehaus)
3. Alexander Ressenchouk / Jessica Jürgens
    (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Niklas Günther / Natalia Ressenchouk
    (FC Schüttorf) / (TuS Neuenhaus)
 
Mädchendoppel U13
1. Marleen Peters / Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
2. Dana Ahuis / Jana Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
3. Caroline Walkhoff / Lisa Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Natascha Hinken / Nicole Hendelmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Carina Pirling / Lea Brinkmann
    (FC Schüttorf) / (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Greta Dierkes / Nina Lefers
    (FC Schüttorf) / (SV Veldhausen)
Jungendoppel U13
1. Alexander Harms / Stefan Preuß
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TuS Hilter)
2. Eric Rutzen / Philipp Schulenberg (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Mike Schultbur / Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
4. Jan Niklas Brandes / Maik Bischof (SC Glandorf)
Mixed U13
1. Alexander Harms / Dana Ahuis
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (SV Veldhausen)
2. Nils Markvlüwer / Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
3. Stefan Preuß / Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
4. Dominik Helms / Jana Kuipers
    (BV Varel) / (SV Veldhausen)
5. Mike Schultbur / Caroline Walkhoff
    (FC Schüttorf) / (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Eric Rutzen / Lisa Nguyen
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Maik Bischof / Miriam Engelbrecht (SC Glandorf)
8. Jan Niklas Brandes / Eilika Lünemann
    (SC Glandorf) / (BV Varel)
9. Enzo Seiffert / Lea Brinkmann (TuS Heidkrug)
10. Simon Günther / Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
11. Mirko Bütergerds / Nina Lefers
    (FC Schüttorf) / (SV Veldhausen)
 
Mädchendoppel U15
1. Kira Veldmann / Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
2. Ilaria Greco / Michelle Vogel
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TSV Ganderkesee)
3. Femke Eckerlin / Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
4. Maren Boerrigter / Fenna Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Maike Brameier / Melissa Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Jessica Engelbrecht / Rieke Thölking
    (SC Glandorf) / (FC Schüttorf)
7. Anna Maria Böttich / Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
8. Miriam Engelbrecht / Sarah Jürgens (SC Glandorf)
9. Vivien Varrelmann / Eilika Lünemann (BV Varel)
Jungendoppel U15
1. André Beste / Malte Lindenmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
2. Dennis Bauer / Marius Beining (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
3. Enzo Seiffert / Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Jason Wichmann / Adrian Temmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Nico de Vries / Tobias Snippe (SV Veldhausen)
6. Simon Krol / Bastian Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
7. Patrick Lünemann / Stephan Wübben
    (BV Varel) / (SV Veldhausen)
8. Michael Sergeev / Manuel Schimmel (SC Glandorf)
Mixed U15
1. Malte Lindenmeyer / Kira Veldmann
    (BC 82 Osnabrück) / (SV Veldhausen)
2. André Beste / Femke Eckerlin
    (BC 82 Osnabrück) / (SV Veldhausen)
3. Daniel Lange / Michelle Vogel
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TSV Ganderkesee)
4. Tobias Snippe / Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Adrian Temmeyer / Fenna Hoppen
    (BC 82 Osnabrück) / (SV Veldhausen)
6. Bastian Wenning / Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
7. Philipp Schulenberg / Maike Brameier
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (TuS Gildehaus)
8. Jason Wichmann / Franziska Verwold
    (BC 82 Osnabrück) / (FC Schüttorf)
9. Nico de Vries / Maren Boerrigter (SV Veldhausen)
10. Patrick Lünemann / Vivien Varrelmann (BV Varel)
11. Stephan Wübben / Anna Maria Böttich
    (SV Veldhausen) / (FC Schüttorf)
12. Michael Sergeev / Sarah Jürgens (SC Glandorf)
13. Manuel Schimmel / Jessica Engelbrecht (SC Glandorf)
 
 
Jungendoppel U17
1. Philipp Deters / Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Andreas Klein / Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
3. Sven Stockhorst / Timo Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
4. Nicolai Ottnad / Jens Swafing
    (BV Varel) / (SV Veldhausen)
Mixed U17
1. Fabian Brandt / Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Timo Wenning / Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
3. Markus Fuchtmann / Maria Brücks
    (TuS Bad Rothenfelde) / (TuS Hilter)
4. Jens Swafing / Aileen Jakobs (SV Veldhausen)
 
Mädchendoppel U19
1. Anna Golk / Wiebke Bunjes
    (SC Wildeshausen) / (TV Metjendorf)
2. Chiara Reubold / Melanie Schulz (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
3. Andrea Wortelen / Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
4. Lea-Christin Gabriel / Iris Weinert
    (SC Wildeshausen) / (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
Jungendoppel U19
1. Nils Rodefeld / Philipp Rösener
    (TuS Hilter) / (TV Metjendorf)
2. Fabian Brandt / Igor Jauchmann
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (SC Wildeshausen)
3. Philip Möllers / Mike Kühling (SC Wildeshausen)
4. Calvin Wernicke / Lennart Burau (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
5. Markus Fuchtmann / Benjamin Saatkamp (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
Mixed U19
1. Igor Jauchmann / Annika Peschka
    (SC Wildeshausen) / (Hasberger BC)
2. Philipp Rösener / Mariell Kerk
    (TV Metjendorf) / (SV Veldhausen)
3. Philip Möllers / Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
4. Daniel Bauer / Iris Weinert (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
5. Mike Kühling / Andrea Wortelen
    (SC Wildeshausen) / (FC Schüttorf)
6. Lennart Burau / Melanie Schulz (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
 
Damendoppel U22
1. Kristina Befort / Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
2. Julia-Jaale Karaalp / Annika Peschka
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (Hasberger BC)
3. Lena Dethlof / Jane Reimers (BV Varel)
4. Mariell Kerk / Mareen Brengen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Sabrina Freundel / Stephanie Freundel (SC Glandorf)
6. Nicole Steffen / Lisa Böckenholt (SC Glandorf)
Herrendoppel U22
1. Mirco Morschöck / Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Marcel Pabst / Rene Beutler (SC Wildeshausen)
3. Andreas Karnbach / Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
4. Tim Kriese / Felix Beckmann
    (TuS Heidkrug) / (SC Wildeshausen)
5. Tim Wiechmann / Mirko Hopf
    (SV Friedrichsfehn) / (TuS Petersfehn)
6. Sascha Reimers / Jan Dethlof (BV Varel)
Mixed U22
1. Michael Rösener / Wiebke Bunjes
    (TV Metjendorf) / (TV Metjendorf)
2. Andreas Karnbach / Sandra Stockhorst
    (TV Metjendorf) / (FC Schüttorf)
3. Sascha Reimers / Lena Dethlof (BV Varel)
4. Marcel Pabst / Mareen Brengen
    (SC Wildeshausen) / (SV Veldhausen)
5. Felix Beckmann / Lea-Christin Gabriel
    (SC Wildeshausen)
6. Jan Dethlof / Jane Reimers (BV Varel)
7. Simon Reefmann / Jana Gröger (FC Schüttorf)