Bezirksmeisterschaften 2008


- 13.09. in Neuenhaus & 27.09. in Bad Rothenfelde (Einzel)

Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Yessica Kuhweide (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Nicole Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Lara Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
4. Natalia Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Dana Hillen (TuS Gildehaus)
6. Jessica Jürgens (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Aliza Trautmann (TuS Neuenhaus)
Jungeneinzel U11
1. Dominik Helms (BV Varel)
2. Felix Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Oliver Möhlenkamp (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Alexander Ressenchouk (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Nils auf der Masch (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
6. Kenneth Kuhweide (TuS Heidkrug)
7. Florian Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf))
Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Marleen Peters (TuS Hilter)
2. Dana Ahuis (SV Veldhausen)
3. Merle Loop (TuS Hilter)
4. Jana Kuipers (SV Veldhausen)
5. Caroline Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
6. Carina Pirling (FC Schüttorf)
7. Lea Brinkmann (TuS Heidkrug)
8. Sabine von Deuren (TuS Gildehaus)
9. Nicole Holties (SV Veldhausen)
9. Laura Wirth (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Natascha Hinken (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Miriam Engelbrecht (SC Glandorf)
9. Lisa Nguyen (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Greta Dierkes (FC Schüttorf)
9. Nina Lefers (SV Veldhausen)
Jungeneinzel U13
1. Stefan Preuß (TuS Hilter)
2. Alexander Harms (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Eric Rutzen (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Mike Schultbur (FC Schüttorf)

5. Eddy Trusov (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
6. Nils Markvlüwer (FC Schüttorf)
7. Daniel Schröder (TuS Heidkrug)
8. Philipp Schulenberg (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Simon Günther (FC Schüttorf)
9. Lukas Mennemann (SC Glandorf)
9. Sven Duchewitz (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Lasse van der Woude (TuS Neuenhaus)
Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
3. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
4. Michelle Vogel (TSV Ganderkesee)
5. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Melissa Pollesche (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Alice Tenbründel (TuS Haren)
8. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
9. Theresa Flind (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
9. Monique Hellmich (TuS Haren)
9. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
9. Lisa Quark (FC Schüttorf)
9. Vivien Varrelmann (BV Varel)
9. Jessica Engelbrecht (SC Glandorf)
9. Sabrina Höwelhans (SC Glandorf)
9. Sarah Jürgens (SC Glandorf)
Jungeneinzel U15
1. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
2. Malte Lindenmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
3. Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
4. André Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Jason Wichmann (BC 82 Osnabrück)
6. Tobias Snippe (SV Veldhausen)
7. Adrian Temmeyer (BC 82 Osnabrück)
8. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
9. Hanno Wessels (TuS Haren)
9. Jannik Vinzentius (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Marcel Beste (BC 82 Osnabrück)
9. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
9. Nico de Vries (SV Veldhausen)
9. Manuel Schimmel (SC Glandorf)
9. Bastian Wenning (FC Schüttorf)
9. Marius Beining (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Jane Reimers (BV Varel)
2. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
3. Joleen Harfst (TV Metjendorf)
4. Lea Schliephake (BC 82 Osnabrück)
5. Maria Brücks (TuS Hilter)
6. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
7. Anna Barenkamp (SuS Darme)
8. Aileen Jakobs (SV Veldhausen)
9. Melina Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Fabian Brandt (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
3. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
4. Andrej Kovgan (SV Sparta Werlte)
5. Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
6. Markus Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
7. Lukas Pötter (SV Veldhausen)
8. Christoph Hummert (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
9. Phillip Heuer-Jungemann (TuS Hilter)
9. Nicolai Ottnad (BV Varel)
Mädcheneinzel U19
1. Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
2. Annika Peschka (Hasberger BC)
3. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
4. Lea-Christin Gabriel (SC Wildeshausen)
5. Melanie Schulz (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Jungeneinzel U19
1. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Nils Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
3. Igor Jauchmann (SC Wildeshausen)
4. Tim Wiechmann (SV Friedrichsfehn)
5. Daniel Berding (SuS Darme)
6. Frederik Preuß (SV Friedrichsfehn)
7. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerh.-Föckingh.)
8. Sascha Beumer (SuS Darme)
9. Benjamin Saatkamp (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
9. Philip Möllers (SC Wildeshausen)
Dameneinzel U22
1. Daniela Lau (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
3. Wiebke Schöneberg (SV Sigiltra Sögel)
4. Sabrina Freundel (SC Glandorf)
5. Lena Dethlof (BV Varel)
6. Lisa Böckenholt (SC Glandorf)
7. Nicole Steffen (SC Glandorf)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Marcel Pabst (SC Wildeshausen)
2. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
3. Mirco Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
4. Andreas Karnbach (TV Metjendorf)
5. Tim Kriese (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Felix Beckmann (SC Wildeshausen)
7. Alexander Kluge (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
8. Eugen Koch (TV Metjendorf)
9. Alexander Reksius (SV Sparta Werlte)
9. Sascha Reimers (BV Varel)
9. Jan Dethlof (BV Varel)