Bezirksmeisterschaften 2009 (U17-U22)

- 26./ 27.09.2009 in Wilhelmshaven

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
3. Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
4. Sandra Zingel (SV Leer)
5. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Paula Hirschberg (SV Nordenham)
7. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
8. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
9. Rebecca Rudolph (Delmenhorster FC)
9. Maria Saathoff (SV Nordenham)
9. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
9. Christine von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
9. Annika Bütergerds (FC Schüttorf)
9. Jule Schalt (SV Nordenham)
9. Chiara Reubold (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
2. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
4. Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
5. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
6. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
7. Fynn-Luca Kubenka (Delmenhorster FC)
8. Joshua Achnitz (Badminton Verein Varel)
9. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
9. Sören Siebrecht (Badminton Verein Varel)
9. Kristian Käsinger (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
9. Lukas Petersen (Badminton Verein Varel)
9. Sören Riewe (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Julian Walkhoff (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Alistair Seegolam (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Mädchendoppel U17
1. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
    Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
2. Femke Eckerlin, Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
3. Kira Veldmann, Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
4. Rebecca Rudolph, Christine von der Wöste
     (Delmenhorster FC)
5. Jana Fender, Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
6. Melissa Pollesche, Maike Brameier (TuS Gildehaus)
7. Lisa Vordermark, Sabrina Luksherm (TuS Gildehaus)
Jungendoppel U17
1. Daniel Lange, Sören Riewe (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
    Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
3. Julian Walkhoff, Michael Lorenz (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Lukas Petersen, Joshua Achnitz
    (Badminton Verein Varel)
5. Alistair Seegolam, Kristian Käsinger (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Gemischtesdoppel U17
1. Philipp Deters, Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Felix Ellermann, Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
3. Daniel Lange, Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
    Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
5. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
    Sandra Zingel (SV Leer)
6. Fynn-Luca Kubenka, Christine von der Wöste
    (Delmenhorster FC)
7. Julian Walkhoff, Melissa Pollesche (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Joshua Achnitz (Badminton Verein Varel)
    Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
9. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
    Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
9. Michael Lorenz (TuS Neuenhaus)
    ana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
9. Lukas Petersen (Badminton Verein Varel)
    Rebecca Rudolph (Delmenhorster FC)
 
Mädcheneinzel U19
1. Anna Golk (SC Wildeshausen)
2. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
3. Iris Weinert (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
4. Nadine Schade (SV Leer)
Jungeneinzel U19
1. Tim Wiechmann (TV Metjendorf)
2. Mirko Hopf (TuS "Frei weg" Petersfehn)
3. Christoph Runden (SV Leer)
4. Rasmus Dzwonek (SV Nordenham)
5. Marco Zingel (SV Leer)
6. Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
7. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
8. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
Mädchendoppel U19
1. Nadine Schade, Sandra Zingel (SV Leer)
Jungendoppel U19
1. Felix Ellermann, Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
2. Marco Zingel, Christoph Runden (SV Leer)
3. Daniel Bauer, Tobias Brockhoff
    (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
Gemischtesdoppel U19
1. Marco Zingel (SV Leer)
    Chiara Reubold (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
2. Christoph Runden (SV Leer)
    Anne Käsinger (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
3. Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
    Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
4. Daniel Bauer, Iris Weinert (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
5. Thees Wermann, Nadine Schade (SV Leer)
 
Dameneinzel U22
1. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Marcel Pabst (SuS Buer)
3. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
4. Alexander Kluge (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
5. Janek Behrends (BV Emden)
6. Frederik Preuß (SV Friedrichsfehn)
7. Julian Koopmann (SV Nordenham)
8. Sven Gonschorek (SV Nordenham)
9. Jan Dethlof (Badminton Verein Varel)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
2. Daniela Lau (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
4. Frauke de Buhr (BV Emden)
5. Rebecca Regenscheidt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Damendoppel U22
1. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
    Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
2. Frauke de Buhr (BV Emden)
    Chiara Reubold (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
3. Andrea Wortelen, Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
4. Anne Käsinger, Rebecca Regenscheidt
    (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Herrendoppel U22
1. Marcel Pabst (SuS Buer)
    Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
    Janek Behrends (BV Emden)
3. Thees Wermann, Malte Bohmfalk (SV Leer)
Gemischtes Doppel U22
1. Michael Rösener, Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
2. Marcel Pabst (SuS Buer)
    Annika Peschka (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
3. Janek Behrends, Frauke de Buhr (BV Emden)
4. Sven Stockhorst, Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)