Bezirksmeisterschaften 2010 (U17-U22)


- 25./ 26.09.2010 in Delmenhorst

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
2. Sandra Zingel (Post SV Leer)
3. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
4. Annika Hahn (Delmenhorster FC)
5. Paula Hirschberg (SV Nordenham)
6. Ronja Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
7. Christine von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
8. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
9. Maria Schlüter (SV Nordenham)
9. Theresa Flint SV Sigiltra Sögel von 1920 e.V.
9. Julia Tepen (SV Veldhausen)
9. Julia Rustler (Delmenhorster FC)
9. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
9. Taalke Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
9. Saskia Wieting (TSV Großenkneten)
9. Swantje Müchler (SV Nordenham)
Jungeneinzel U17
1. Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Jason Wichmann (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
3. Malte Lindenmeyer (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
4. Fynn-Luca Kubenka (Delmenhorster FC)
5. Simeon Gryczan (SV Nordenham)
6. Eric Rutzen (TuS Heidkrug)
7. André Beste (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
8. Tobias Henschel (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Florian Selke (SC Wildeshausen)
9. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
9. Michael Lorenz (TuS Neuenhaus)
9. Manuel Schimmel (SC Glandorf)
9. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
9. Stefan Karfusehr (TSV Großenkneten)
9. Jan Bostelmann (TuS Heidkrug)
9. Tizian Grotelüschen (TSV Großenkneten)
Mädchendoppel U17
1. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
1. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
2. Paula Hirschberg (SV Nordenham)
2. Swantje Müchler (SV Nordenham)
3. Christine von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
3. Julia Rustler (Delmenhorster FC)
4. Julia Tepen (SV Veldhausen)
4. Taalke Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
5. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
5. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
6. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
6. Maren Boerrigter (SV Veldhausen)
7. Ronja Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
7. Christine Lepper (TuS Hilter)
Jungendoppel U17
1. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
1. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. André Beste (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
2. Malte Lindenmeyer (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
3. Eric Rutzen (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Enzo Seiffert (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Jan Bostelmann (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Jannik Vinzentius (TuS Heidkrug)
5. Simeon Gryczan (SV Nordenham)
5. Florian Selke (SC Wildeshausen)
6. Fynn-Luca Kubenka (Delmenhorster FC)
6. Tizian Grotelüschen (TSV Großenkneten)
7. Jason Wichmann (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
7. Manuel Schimmel (SC Glandorf)
8. Tobias Henschel (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Michael Lorenz (TuS Neuenhaus)
Gemischtesdoppel U17
1. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
2. Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Annika Hahn (Delmenhorster FC)
3. André Beste (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
3. Helene Hoppen (SV Veldhausen)
4. Tobias Henschel (TuS Neuenhaus)
4. Taalke Wübben (SV Veldhausen)
5. Malte Lindenmeyer (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
5. Monique Radicke (SV Veldhausen)
6. Fynn-Luca Kubenka (Delmenhorster FC)
6. Christine von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
7. Simeon Gryczan (SV Nordenham)
7. Paula Hirschberg (SV Nordenham)
8. Michael Lorenz (TuS Neuenhaus)
8. Julia Tepen (SV Veldhausen)
9. Jason Wichmann (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
9. Franziska Verwold (FC Schüttorf)
9. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
9. Jana Fender (FC Schüttorf)
9. Manuel Schimmel (SC Glandorf)
9. Ronja Fuchtmann (TuS Bad Rothenfelde)
 
Mädcheneinzel U19
1. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Nadine Schade (Post SV Leer)
4. Christina Möring (FC Schüttorf)
5. Jule Schalt (SV Nordenham)
6. Rebecca Rudolph (Delmenhorster FC)
Jungeneinzel U19
1. Dennis Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
2. Fabian Brandt (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
4. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
5. Rasmus Dzwonek (SV Nordenham)
6. Simon Mahlstedt (TSV Großenkneten)
Mädchendoppel U19
1. Kira Veldmann (SV Veldhausen)
1. Femke Eckerlin (SV Veldhausen)
2. Rebecca Rudolph (Delmenhorster FC)
2. Annika Hahn (Delmenhorster FC)
Jungendoppel U19
1. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
1. Fabian Brandt (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Sören Riewe (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Daniel Lange (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
3. Jens Vahl (FC Schüttorf)
4. Patrick Ölkers (TuS Heidkrug)
4. Marvin Spohler (TuS Heidkrug)
Gemischtesdoppel U19
1. Fabian Brandt (TuS Heidkrug)
1. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
2. Simon Krol (FC Schüttorf)
2. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
3. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
3. Rieke Thölking (FC Schüttorf)
 
Dameneinzel U22
1. Wiebke Bunjes (TV Metjendorf)
2. Daniela Lau (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
4. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
5. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
6. Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
7. Corinna von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
8. Franziska Jansen SV Sigiltra Sögel von 1920 e.V.
9. Lisa Böckenholt (SC Glandorf)
9. Franziska Scheller (Hundsmühler TV)
Herreneinzel U22
1. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Mirco Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
3. Tim Wiechmann (TV Metjendorf)
4. Julian Koopmann (SV Nordenham)
5. Christoph Runden (Post SV Leer)
6. Daniel Bauer (TSV Westerhausen-Föckinghausen)
7. Sven Gonschorek (SV Nordenham)
Damendoppel U22
1. Ann-Kathrin Krol (FC Schüttorf)
1. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
2. Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club Osnabrück)
2. Ilaria Greco (TuS Heidkrug)
3. Sandra Zingel (Post SV Leer)
3. Nadine Schade (Post SV Leer)
4. Corinna von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
4. Doreen Oltmann (TSV Großenkneten)
5. Lisa Böckenholt (SC Glandorf)
5. Nicole Steffen (SC Glandorf)
Herrendoppel U22
1. Mirco Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
1. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
2. Thees Wermann (Post SV Leer)
2. Marco Zingel (Post SV Leer)
Gemischtes Doppel U22
1. Calvin Wernicke (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
1. Corinna von der Wöste (Delmenhorster FC)
2. Marco Zingel (Post SV Leer)
2. Sandra Zingel (Post SV Leer)
3. Christoph Runden (Post SV Leer)
3. Nadine Schade (Post SV Leer)
4. Thees Wermann (Post SV Leer)
4. Sandra Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)