Bezirksmeisterschaften 2009

- 07.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009 in Neuenhaus

Dameneinzel
1. Wiebke Bunjes 1991 (TV Metjendorf)
2. Judith Jans (TuS Neuenhaus)
3. Cornelia Bohmann (TV Cloppenburg)
4. Kathrin Gysbers (TuS Neuenhaus)
5. Andrea Wortelen (FC Schüttorf)
6. Tanja Husmann (FC Schüttorf)
Herreneinzel
1. Marcel Pabst (SuS Buer)
2. Rasmus Kossel (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
3. Michael Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
4. Mirco Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
5. Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
6. Christian Küpers (TuS Neuenhaus)
7. Nils Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
8. Felix Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
9. Karsten Busch (SV Veldhausen)
10. Patrick Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
11. Tobias Trumme (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
12. Henning Maatmann (SV Veldhausen)
13. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
14. Viktor Schmidt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
15. Sven Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
Damendoppel
1. Katja Paulsen / Bettina Schlüter (SV Veldhausen)
2. Insa Küther / Petra Theile (TSV Gro├čenkneten)
3. Ines Ellermann / Julia Hagels (SV Veldhausen)
4. Britta Dinkelbach (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
    Lea Schliephake (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
5. Carolin Freese / Claudia Freese (SuS Buer)
Herrendoppel
1. Rasmus Kossel / Jörg Hartke (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
2. Karsten Busch / Henning Maatmann (SV Veldhausen)
3. Michael Rösener / Mirco Morschöck (TV Metjendorf)
4. Tobias Trumme (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
    Matthias Mönter (TuS Bad Essen)
5. Philipp Rösener (TV Metjendorf)
    Nils Rodefeld (TuS Hilter)
6. Felix Ellermann / Philipp Deters (SV Veldhausen)
7. Rene Beutler (TV Metjendorf)
    Michael Beutler (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
8. Stefan Hagelskamp / (SV Veldhausen)
9. Christian Küpers / Henk Snyders (TuS Neuenhaus)
10. Hans-Joachim Wolterink (SV Veldhausen)
      Patrick Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
11. Marcel Gradwohl (SuS Buer)
      Viktor Schmidt (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
Gemischtes Doppel
1. Rasmus Kossel / Britta Dinkelbach
    (SV Eintracht Oldenburg)
2. Stefan Hagelskamp / Bettina Schlüter (SV Veldhausen)
3. Henning Maatmann / Julia Hagels (SV Veldhausen)
4. Karsten Busch / Ines Ellermann (SV Veldhausen)
5. Olaf Werner / Anne Käsinger (SVC Wilhelmshaven)
6. Tobias Trumme / Lea Schliephake
    (Badminton-Club 82 Osnabrück)
7. Marcel Gradwohl / Claudia Freese (SuS Buer)
8. Patrick Stockhorst (FC Schüttorf)
    Carolin Freese (SuS Buer)