17. Papenburger Kanal-Cup 2012

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Herreneinzel A
1. Rolf Schimanski FIB Emden
Herreneinzel B
1. Christoph Runden (Post SV Leer)
2. Erik Goldberg (VfR Heisfelde)
3. Arne Müller (TV Falkenberg)
4. Frank Rosendahl (TV Papenburg)
Herreneinzel C
1. Sven Häwel (FIB Emden)
2. Detlef Reinert (FIB Emden)
3. Philipp Schmidt (TUS Eversten)
4. Wolfgang Schülke (SV Nortmoo)
Dameneinzel C
1. Anna Köster (VfR Heisfelde)
2. Svenja Kerpa (TuS Eversten)
3. Nicole Schrader (TV Falkenberg)
4. Lisa Noßbach (FIB Emden)
Herreneinzel D
1. Sören Hohmann (FIB Emden)
2. Sebastian Ewen (TV Papenburg)
3. Martin Middendorf (TV Papenburg)
Dameneinzel D
1. Josefin Weyer (1. BV Emden)
Herrendoppel A
1. Warich (BC 82 Osnabrüc) / Barth (TV Metjendorf)
Herrendoppel B
1. Goldberg / Runden (Post SV Leer)
2. Evering/Ebering (TV Papenburg)
3. Schimanski (FIB Emden) / Kösters (TV Papenburg)
Damendoppel B
1. Kohnen (TV Papenburg) / Müller (SV Sparta Werlte)
2. Mildenberger / Telgen (BC Osnabrück)
3. Köster (VfR Heisfelde) / Kraus (TuS Heidkrug)
Herrendoppel C
1. Fokken / Even (TuS Weener)
2. Franzmann / Schmidt (TuS Eversten)
3. Südtmann / Evers (TuS Collinghorst)
4. Südtmann / Priet (TuS Collinghorst)
Damendoppel C
1. Dahms / Battermann (TuS Weener)
2. Schrader (TV Falkenberg) / Noßbach (FIB Emden)
Herrendoppel D
1. Beekmann / Wilken (TV Bunde )
Damendoppel D
1. Tenbründel / van Gent (TuS Haren)
2. Wemken / Houri (TV Papenburg)
Mixed A
1. Mildenberger / Warich (BC Osnabrück)
2. Telgen (BC Osnabrück) / Barth (TV Metjendorf)
Mixed B
1. Müller (SV Sparta Werlte) / Schimanski (FIB Emden)
2. Volquardsen / Buse TuS Ofen (1. BV Emden)
3. Köster (VfR Heisfelde) / Goldberg (Post SV Leer)
4. Noßbach (FIB Emden) / Runden (Post SV Leer)
Mixed C
1. Battermann / Evers (TuS Weener)
2. Schrader / Müller (TV Falkenberg)
3. Kerpa / Franzmann (TuS Eversten)
4. Hüsers / Strikker (Post SV Leer)
Mixed D
1. Tenbründel (TuS Haren) / Wilken (TV Bunde)
2. Berger / Jans (SVA Salzbergen)
3. van Gent (TuS Haren) / Beekmann (TV Bunde)
4. Weyer / Schmies (1. BV Emden)