18. Papenburger Kanal-Cup 2013

(Spieler aus emsländischen Vereinen sind rot gefärbt!)
Herreneinzel A
1. Johann Barth, TV Metjendorf
2. Andreas Karnbach, TV Metjendorf
3. Alexander Buß, SV Eintracht Oldenburg
4. Janek Behrends, Post SV Leer
Dameneinzel A
1. Sandra Zingel, Post SV Leer
Herreneinzel B
1. Marcus Weltzien, SC Osterbrock
2. Mario Heldt, SVC Wilhelmshaven
3. Michael Grewe, SC Osterbrock
4. Erik Goldberg, Post SV Leer
Dameneinzel B
1. Anke Jakobs, SC Osterbrock
2. Petra Müller, TV Papenburg (Werlte)

3. Rebecca Regenscheidt, SVC Wilhelmshaven
4. Anna Köster, Post SV Leer
Herreneinzel C
1. Stefan Janßen, BW Ramsloh
2. Sven Häwel, FIB Emden
3. Jens Fechteler, VfR Heisfelde
4. Detlef Reinert, FIB Emden
Dameneinzel C
1. Tanja Semmo, BW Ramsloh
Herreneinzel D
1. Andreas Wotte, Lorup 2. Keno Gerwing, SV Nortmoor 3. Recai Kuvuk, FIB Emden 4. Florian Bruns, SC Osterbrock
Dameneinzel D
1. Katharina Grewe, SC Osterbrock
Herrendoppel A
1. Sieger/Lang, Hundsmühler TV
2. Momper/Riesenbeck, BC 82 Osnabrück
3. Warich/Barth, BC 82 Osnabrück/TV Metjendorf
4. Behrends/Goldberg, Post SV Leer
Herrendoppel B
1. Renken/Grewe, SV Warsingsfehn/SC Osterbrock
2. Weltzien/Ull, SC Osterbrock
3. Meyer/Janßen, BW Ramsloh
4. Bröcker/Steinkamp, Hasberger BC/BC 82 Osnabrück
Damendoppel B
1. Zingel/Köster, Post SV Leer
2. Pagel-da Silva/Burek, TV Metjendorf
3. Rüter/Soeken, SV Warsingsfehn
4. Jakobs/Grewe, SC Osterbrock
Herrendoppel C
1. Duon/Mühring, TuS Bloherfelde/BV Varel
2. Sobing/Gerke, BW Ramsloh
3. Brylski/Stock, TSV Edemissen
4. Fokken/Even, TuS Weener
Damendoppel C
1. Hagemann/de Wall, TuS Sandhorst/1. BV Emden
2. Kruber/Battermann, SV Logabirum/TuS Weener
3. Semmo/Meinig, BW Ramsloh
4. Kaiser/Akkermann, SV Ochtersum/BW Ramsloh
Herrendoppel D
1. Doden/Taddicken, SV Ochtersum
2. Bruns/Lake, SC Osterbrock
Mixed A
1. Zingel/Behrends, Post SV Leer
2. Pagel-da Silva/Warich, BC 82 Osnabrück
Mixed B
1. Kaiser/Meyer, BW Ramsloh
2. Driftmeyer/Bröcker, Hasberger BC
3. Regenscheit/Grewe, SVC Wilhelmshaven/SC Osterbrock
4. de Wall/Hildebrands, 1. BV Emden
Mixed C
1. Meinig/Gerke, BW Ramsloh
2. Semmo/Drente, BW Ramsloh
3. Battermann/Wilken, TuS Weener
4. Maibaum/Scharna, TuS Sandhorst
Mixed D
1. Akkermann/Doden, SV Ochtersum